1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 1997
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Lokomo | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
7.800 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
Metall | 1:0 | Saturn | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
16.000 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
G-G Iz | 1:0 | Krista | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
6.000 sold out · Aleksandr Kostin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
Luch | 0:0 | Sparta | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
9.500 · Ilya Avdeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
55' | ||||
Irtysh | 0:2 | Uralan | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
10.000 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
Lada-T | 3:0 | Torped | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Elizbaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
Lada D | 2:0 | Kuban | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
3.500 sold out · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
Zarya | 1:0 | Anzhi | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
5.000 · Valeriy Ogirchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Sokol- | 1:1 | Energi | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
4.000 · Feyzudin Erzimanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
NKN | 1:0 | Druzhb | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Uralma | 0:0 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 1997
|
||||
15.000 sold out · Viktor Geshko |
Table 1.Division 1997
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Met. Lipetsk | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Uralmash | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Uralan | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Energia Kamyshin | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | L. Chita | 4 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | Sokol-PZD | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Zarya L-K. | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
15 | Saturn REN-TV | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
16 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
17 | Stavropol | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
18 | Kristall | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
19 | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
20 | Irtysh Omsk | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
21 | Anzhi | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
22 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...