1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 41 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
KamAZ | 1:1 | Uralan | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2004
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Bryans | 0:0 | Luch | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2004
|
||||
6.000 · Yuri Knyazev |
Anzhi | 0:0 | Metall | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2004
|
||||
1.800 · Vyacheslav Trushin |
NKN | 1:1 | D.Makh | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2004
|
||||
1.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
Balt. | 1:3 | SKA-En | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2004
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
Cherno | 0:0 | Sokol | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2004
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Martynov |
G-G Iz | 1:1 | Khimki | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2004
|
||||
150 · Vyacheslav Kurbanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Sparta | 3:2 | Metall | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2004
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
Lisma | 0:1 | Lokomo | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2004
|
||||
1.500 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Terek | 2:1 | Tomsk | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2004
|
||||
2.500 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 39 | 51 | 100 | |
2 | Sokol | 39 | 35 | 82 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 39 | 28 | 77 | |
4 | KamAZ | 40 | 1 | 65 | |
5 | Orel | 39 | 6 | 58 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 39 | 9 | 57 | |
7 | Anzhi | 39 | -2 | 56 | |
8 | L. Chita | 39 | -2 | 55 | |
9 | Khimki | 39 | 4 | 55 | |
10 | Dinamo Makhach. | 39 | -7 | 54 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 39 | 3 | 54 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 39 | 1 | 53 | |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 39 | 0 | 52 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula | 39 | 4 | 52 | |
15 | Dinamo Bryansk | 39 | -1 | 51 | |
16 | Chernomorets Nv. | 39 | 5 | 50 | |
17 | Met-Kuz | 39 | -1 | 46 | |
18 | Uralan | 39 | -12 | 44 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 40 | -18 | 42 | |
20 | Baltika | 39 | -22 | 35 | |
21 | Lisma-Mordovia | 39 | -34 | 25 | |
22 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 39 | -48 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...