1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 21 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Tosno | 2:1 | Luch (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 1:0 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.450 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sakhal | 2:3 | Volga (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sibir | 0:0 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FK Tyu | 0:1 | KS (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.050 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 2:1 | DinSPb (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Balt. | 0:0 | Volgar (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sokol | 1:2 | Khimik (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Anzhi | 2:1 | Gazovi (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 21 | 19 | 45 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 21 | 16 | 42 | |
3 | Tosno | 21 | 7 | 40 | |
4 | KS Samara | 21 | 11 | 38 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 21 | 13 | 33 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 21 | 9 | 32 | |
7 | Luch-Energia | 21 | 2 | 30 | |
8 | Volgar | 21 | 0 | 29 | |
9 | Volga NN | 21 | -4 | 28 | |
10 | Enisey | 21 | 1 | 28 | |
11 | Sibir | 21 | -7 | 27 | |
12 | Sokol Saratov | 21 | -5 | 24 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 21 | -6 | 24 | |
14 | Tyumen | 21 | -4 | 21 | |
15 | Baltika | 21 | -6 | 21 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 21 | -14 | 19 | |
17 | Khimik | 21 | -15 | 16 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 21 | -17 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...