1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Shinni | 2:1 | Tula (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
45+4' | ||||
1:1 | 64' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) VU | 0:0 | Din.M. (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
990 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+7' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Volgar | 1:3 | SKA Kh (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.084 · Evgeni Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Alania | 3:3 | Akron (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 34' | |||
59' | 2:3 | |||
72' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) KamAZ | 2:2 | Ufa (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.845 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
2:1 | 88' | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Kuban | 0:1 | Rodina (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.088 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NKN | 1:1 | Enisey (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
637 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Veles | 1:0 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Rubin | 3:3 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.295 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
37' | ||||
0:2 | 37' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
58' | 2:3 | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 16 | 18 | 35 | |
2 | Baltika | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
4 | KamAZ | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
5 | Enisey | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 5 | 25 | |
7 | Shinnik | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 16 | 8 | 23 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 16 | 4 | 23 | |
10 | Volgar | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
11 | Dinamo Makhach. | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
12 | Akron Togliatti | 16 | -8 | 17 | |
13 | Ufa | 16 | -9 | 17 | |
14 | Kuban | 16 | -2 | 16 | |
15 | Veles Moscow | 16 | -13 | 16 | |
16 | Rodina Moscow | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | Krasnodar 2 | 16 | -15 | 12 | |
18 | Volga Uljanovsk | 16 | -14 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...