1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) ASV Sc | 2:1 | SCO (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Andreas Gwandner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) SCUK | 0:2 | Retz (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
253 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(2.) SCUA | 1:0 | SCZ (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SVWT | 0:4 | USC Ro (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
280 · Johannes Stögerer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(5.) SV Glo | 8:0 | ASKM (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
304 · Christopher Kotsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
45' | 5:0 | |||
70' | 6:0 | |||
79' | 7:0 | |||
84' | ||||
89' | 8:0 | |||
(9.) SKN II | 1:1 | ASVS (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(10.) SV Hai | 5:1 | SV Lan (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Enver Cindi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ardagger | 12 | 15 | 29 | |
2 | Zwettl | 12 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | Kottingbrunn | 12 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Gloggnitz | 12 | 15 | 23 | |
5 | SC Ortmann | 13 | 4 | 23 | |
6 | Schrems | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Rohrbach/G. | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | Langenrohr | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | Haitzendorf | 13 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | SC Retz | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | St. Pölten Jun. | 12 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Waidhofen/T. | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | Mannersdorf | 12 | -27 | 11 | |
14 | Kilb | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
15 | Spratzern | 12 | -19 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...