1.Lig
Türkiye
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 146 Players 29.1%
- ø-Market value: €250k
- ø-Age: 26.7
Complete 1.Lig schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/097:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bucaspor | 4:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/093:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gaziantep BB | 0:1 | Konyaspor (5.) | ||||
(3.) Boluspor | 2:1 | Mersin IY (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) K. Erciyesspor | 2:4 | Dardanelspor (2.) | ||||
(12.) Altay SK | 0:0 | Kartalspor (11.) | ||||
(9.) Giresunspor | 1:1 | Orduspor (8.) | ||||
(6.) Samsunspor | 3:3 | Kardemir Karabük (7.) | ||||
(4.) Adanaspor | 1:0 | Karsiyaka (15.) | ||||
Mon 8/24/097:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hacettepe | 0:0 | C. Rizespor (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/093:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Mersin IY | 1:2 | Adanaspor (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/093:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kartalspor | 1:0 | Gaziantep BB (18.) | ||||
(15.) Orduspor | 0:2 | Altay SK (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) C. Rizespor | 2:1 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
(8.) Karsiyaka | 2:0 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
(10.) Dardanelspor | 0:3 | Bucaspor (1.) | ||||
(4.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:0 | Giresunspor (12.) | ||||
(16.) Kocaelispor | 1:1 | Hacettepe (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/31/097:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | K. Erciyesspor (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/093:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boluspor | 2:2 | Kocaelispor (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/093:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Samsunspor | 1:3 | Mersin IY (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bucaspor | 2:1 | Hacettepe (12.) | ||||
(17.) Gaziantep BB | 0:0 | Orduspor (14.) | ||||
(13.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:1 | Kartalspor (8.) | ||||
(6.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Kardemir Karabük (7.) | ||||
(16.) Giresunspor | 0:1 | Karsiyaka (4.) | ||||
(11.) Dardanelspor | 1:2 | Konyaspor (3.) | ||||
Mon 9/7/097:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Adanaspor | 3:4 | C. Rizespor (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/093:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Orduspor | 0:1 | K. Erciyesspor (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hacettepe | 0:1 | Boluspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/093:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mersin IY | 4:1 | Giresunspor (18.) | ||||
(5.) Kartalspor | 1:0 | Dardanelspor (12.) | ||||
(4.) C. Rizespor | 2:2 | Samsunspor (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karsiyaka | 1:4 | Altay SK (3.) | ||||
(9.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:2 | Gaziantep BB (14.) | ||||
(1.) Konyaspor | 3:2 | Bucaspor (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/14/097:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kocaelispor | 0:0 | Adanaspor (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/093:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:2 | Kardemir Karabük (6.) | ||||
(12.) Gaziantep BB | 2:0 | Karsiyaka (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Konyaspor | 2:1 | Kartalspor (9.) | ||||
(3.) Bucaspor | 2:2 | Boluspor (8.) | ||||
(7.) Altay SK | 0:1 | Mersin IY (5.) | ||||
(13.) Samsunspor | 2:0 | Kocaelispor (15.) | ||||
(4.) Adanaspor | 1:0 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/093:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Giresunspor | 1:2 | C. Rizespor (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/097:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dardanelspor | 1:0 | Orduspor (17.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/096:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karsiyaka | 2:1 | K. Erciyesspor (15.) | ||||
(2.) C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Altay SK (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/093:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Orduspor | 1:1 | Konyaspor (1.) | ||||
(4.) Kartalspor | 3:0 | Bucaspor (6.) | ||||
(7.) Mersin IY | 0:0 | Gaziantep BB (11.) | ||||
(5.) Boluspor | 3:1 | Adanaspor (8.) | ||||
(13.) Hacettepe | 1:0 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 1:2 | Giresunspor (16.) | ||||
Mon 9/28/097:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:0 | Dardanelspor (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/096:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altay SK | 1:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/092:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:0 | Mersin IY (9.) | ||||
(14.) Giresunspor | 1:0 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(2.) Kartalspor | 1:0 | Orduspor (17.) | ||||
(11.) Gaziantep BB | 3:0 | C. Rizespor (7.) | ||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 3:0 | Boluspor (8.) | ||||
(1.) Konyaspor | 1:0 | Kardemir Karabük (6.) | ||||
(3.) Bucaspor | 4:1 | Adanaspor (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/5/097:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dardanelspor | 1:5 | Karsiyaka (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/096:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Karsiyaka | 2:2 | Konyaspor (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/092:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kocaelispor | 3:1 | Gaziantep BB (11.) | ||||
(17.) Hacettepe | 1:3 | Altay SK (2.) | ||||
(10.) Mersin IY | 1:2 | Dardanelspor (12.) | ||||
(3.) Kardemir Karabük | 3:0 | Kartalspor (6.) | ||||
(18.) Orduspor | 0:0 | Bucaspor (5.) | ||||
(9.) Adanaspor | 2:0 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Boluspor | 2:1 | Giresunspor (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/12/097:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) C. Rizespor | 2:0 | K. Erciyesspor (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/096:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Mersin IY (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/091:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Giresunspor | 0:1 | Adanaspor (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Altay SK | 3:0 | Boluspor (8.) | ||||
(16.) Orduspor | 3:1 | Kardemir Karabük (7.) | ||||
(11.) Gaziantep BB | 0:1 | Hacettepe (14.) | ||||
(5.) Kartalspor | 2:0 | Karsiyaka (9.) | ||||
(4.) Bucaspor | 3:0 | Samsunspor (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dardanelspor | 0:1 | C. Rizespor (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/097:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) K. Erciyesspor | 2:2 | Kocaelispor (17.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mersin IY | 2:0 | Kartalspor (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Boluspor | 0:0 | Gaziantep BB (13.) | ||||
(2.) C. Rizespor | 2:1 | Konyaspor (1.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 0:2 | Dardanelspor (11.) | ||||
(9.) Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Orduspor (16.) | ||||
(4.) Kardemir Karabük | 3:0 | Bucaspor (5.) | ||||
(7.) Adanaspor | 2:2 | Altay SK (3.) | ||||
(12.) Hacettepe | 4:2 | K. Erciyesspor (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/097:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Samsunspor | 0:3 | Giresunspor (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gaziantep BB | 0:2 | Adanaspor (7.) | ||||
(10.) Dardanelspor | 1:0 | Hacettepe (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Orduspor | 0:2 | Mersin IY (8.) | ||||
(6.) Kartalspor | 2:0 | C. Rizespor (4.) | ||||
(5.) Bucaspor | 1:0 | Giresunspor (15.) | ||||
(12.) K. Erciyesspor | 2:0 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
(3.) Kardemir Karabük | 3:0 | Karsiyaka (11.) | ||||
(1.) Konyaspor | 3:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/097:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Altay SK | 1:0 | Samsunspor (17.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Samsunspor | 0:1 | Gaziantep BB (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Boluspor | 2:1 | Dardanelspor (11.) | ||||
(6.) C. Rizespor | 0:2 | Orduspor (14.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 0:0 | Kartalspor (4.) | ||||
(10.) Mersin IY | 1:6 | Kardemir Karabük (3.) | ||||
(16.) Giresunspor | 3:4 | Altay SK (2.) | ||||
(5.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | K. Erciyesspor (13.) | ||||
(15.) Hacettepe | 0:1 | Konyaspor (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/9/097:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karsiyaka | 2:0 | Bucaspor (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:5 | Samsunspor (17.) | ||||
(12.) Orduspor | 1:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kartalspor | 2:1 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(1.) Konyaspor | 3:1 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
(14.) Gaziantep BB | 0:2 | Giresunspor (13.) | ||||
(8.) Karsiyaka | 3:0 | Mersin IY (10.) | ||||
(11.) Dardanelspor | 0:0 | Adanaspor (6.) | ||||
(5.) Bucaspor | 2:1 | Altay SK (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/097:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kardemir Karabük | 3:0 | C. Rizespor (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Giresunspor | 2:1 | K. Erciyesspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) C. Rizespor | 0:2 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 1:5 | Kardemir Karabük (2.) | ||||
(10.) Mersin IY | 1:0 | Bucaspor (5.) | ||||
(16.) Samsunspor | 1:2 | Dardanelspor (11.) | ||||
(7.) Adanaspor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (1.) | ||||
(8.) Boluspor | 5:2 | Kartalspor (4.) | ||||
(17.) Hacettepe | 0:3 | Orduspor (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/097:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altay SK | 1:0 | Gaziantep BB (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kardemir Karabük | 4:2 | Hacettepe (17.) | ||||
(14.) Gaziantep BB | 1:2 | Bucaspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Konyaspor | 2:1 | Samsunspor (16.) | ||||
(5.) Karsiyaka | 2:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(12.) Orduspor | 0:1 | Boluspor (8.) | ||||
(7.) Kartalspor | 2:4 | Adanaspor (6.) | ||||
(10.) Dardanelspor | 3:2 | Giresunspor (13.) | ||||
(9.) C. Rizespor | 4:0 | Mersin IY (11.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/097:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:2 | Altay SK (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boluspor | 1:1 | Kardemir Karabük (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Giresunspor | 3:2 | Konyaspor (3.) | ||||
(4.) Bucaspor | 6:1 | C. Rizespor (9.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 1:0 | Mersin IY (12.) | ||||
(14.) Gaziantep BB | 3:0 | K. Erciyesspor (17.) | ||||
(2.) Altay SK | 3:2 | Dardanelspor (10.) | ||||
(15.) Samsunspor | 2:0 | Kartalspor (8.) | ||||
(16.) Hacettepe | 4:1 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/14/097:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Adanaspor | 2:0 | Orduspor (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/19/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kartalspor | 1:1 | Giresunspor (12.) | ||||
(2.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Altay SK (3.) | ||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 2:1 | Boluspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) K. Erciyesspor | 0:3 | Bucaspor (4.) | ||||
(15.) Orduspor | 1:3 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
(10.) Dardanelspor | 1:1 | Gaziantep BB (13.) | ||||
(11.) Mersin IY | 1:0 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(9.) C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
Mon 12/21/097:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:0 | Adanaspor (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/16/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dardanelspor | 0:1 | K. Erciyesspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:1 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
(12.) Mersin IY | 2:2 | Boluspor (8.) | ||||
(9.) C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Hacettepe (17.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 2:4 | Bucaspor (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Adanaspor (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/18/107:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Konyaspor | 0:1 | Gaziantep BB (13.) | ||||
Wed 1/20/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kartalspor | 1:0 | Altay SK (4.) | ||||
(15.) Orduspor | 0:1 | Giresunspor (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/23/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Orduspor (14.) | ||||
(17.) K. Erciyesspor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantep BB | 1:0 | Kartalspor (8.) | ||||
(7.) Boluspor | 2:1 | C. Rizespor (9.) | ||||
(5.) Adanaspor | 3:2 | Mersin IY (13.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor | 2:1 | Dardanelspor (12.) | ||||
(10.) Giresunspor | 0:0 | Kardemir Karabük (1.) | ||||
(15.) Hacettepe | 1:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
Mon 1/25/107:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Samsunspor | 0:1 | Karsiyaka (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/30/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) C. Rizespor | 0:0 | Adanaspor (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Hacettepe | 2:2 | Bucaspor (3.) | ||||
(14.) Orduspor | 2:1 | Gaziantep BB (11.) | ||||
(13.) Mersin IY | 1:2 | Samsunspor (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kartalspor | 0:2 | K. Erciyesspor (16.) | ||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 0:1 | Giresunspor (9.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 1:2 | Boluspor (7.) | ||||
(2.) Konyaspor | 2:1 | Dardanelspor (12.) | ||||
Mon 2/1/107:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kardemir Karabük | 3:0 | Altay SK (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bucaspor | 3:1 | Konyaspor (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gaziantep BB | 0:4 | Kardemir Karabük (1.) | ||||
(11.) Dardanelspor | 1:0 | Kartalspor (9.) | ||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 2:0 | C. Rizespor (10.) | ||||
(4.) Adanaspor | 1:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(15.) K. Erciyesspor | 3:2 | Orduspor (17.) | ||||
(7.) Boluspor | 1:2 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(8.) Giresunspor | 2:1 | Mersin IY (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/8/107:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Altay SK | 0:2 | Karsiyaka (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mersin IY | 1:1 | Altay SK (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kardemir Karabük | 4:2 | K. Erciyesspor (17.) | ||||
(10.) Kartalspor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (3.) | ||||
(14.) Orduspor | 1:0 | Dardanelspor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Boluspor | 4:1 | Bucaspor (2.) | ||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 1:2 | Gaziantep BB (12.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 0:4 | Samsunspor (11.) | ||||
(16.) Hacettepe | 0:0 | Adanaspor (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/15/107:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) C. Rizespor | 2:1 | Giresunspor (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bucaspor | 1:1 | Kartalspor (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Orduspor (14.) | ||||
(8.) Giresunspor | 3:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(12.) Gaziantep BB | 2:0 | Mersin IY (15.) | ||||
(16.) K. Erciyesspor | 2:2 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
(4.) Adanaspor | 2:1 | Boluspor (7.) | ||||
(11.) Samsunspor | 4:1 | Hacettepe (17.) | ||||
(5.) Altay SK | 1:0 | C. Rizespor (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/22/107:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dardanelspor | 0:2 | Kardemir Karabük (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 2:3 | Altay SK (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mersin IY | 0:0 | K. Erciyesspor (16.) | ||||
(17.) Hacettepe | 1:1 | Giresunspor (8.) | ||||
(13.) Orduspor | 0:0 | Kartalspor (11.) | ||||
(12.) C. Rizespor | 1:2 | Gaziantep BB (10.) | ||||
(7.) Boluspor | 0:2 | Samsunspor (9.) | ||||
(1.) Kardemir Karabük | 4:1 | Konyaspor (3.) | ||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 2:1 | Dardanelspor (14.) | ||||
Mon 3/1/107:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Adanaspor | 0:3 | Bucaspor (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Giresunspor | 1:1 | Boluspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaziantep BB | 1:1 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(3.) Altay SK | 2:0 | Hacettepe (17.) | ||||
(16.) Dardanelspor | 0:1 | Mersin IY (13.) | ||||
(11.) Kartalspor | 0:1 | Kardemir Karabük (1.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor | 3:2 | Orduspor (15.) | ||||
(10.) Samsunspor | 1:2 | Adanaspor (4.) | ||||
(14.) K. Erciyesspor | 3:1 | C. Rizespor (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/107:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Konyaspor | 0:1 | Karsiyaka (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/13/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boluspor | 2:0 | Altay SK (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:1 | Orduspor (15.) | ||||
(13.) C. Rizespor | 3:3 | Dardanelspor (16.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 1:1 | K. Erciyesspor (14.) | ||||
(17.) Hacettepe | 2:5 | Gaziantep BB (9.) | ||||
(4.) Adanaspor | 0:1 | Giresunspor (8.) | ||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 0:1 | Kartalspor (10.) | ||||
(12.) Mersin IY | 3:1 | Konyaspor (5.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/107:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Samsunspor | 0:3 | Bucaspor (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/20/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dardanelspor | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor | 1:2 | Kardemir Karabük (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaziantep BB | 0:4 | Boluspor (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kartalspor | 0:0 | Mersin IY (12.) | ||||
(15.) Orduspor | 1:0 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
(8.) Giresunspor | 3:2 | Samsunspor (11.) | ||||
(4.) Altay SK | 0:1 | Adanaspor (3.) | ||||
(13.) K. Erciyesspor | 3:1 | Hacettepe (17.) | ||||
Mon 3/22/107:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | C. Rizespor (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/27/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) C. Rizespor | 2:1 | Kartalspor (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mersin IY | 0:1 | Orduspor (13.) | ||||
(8.) Giresunspor | 0:2 | Bucaspor (2.) | ||||
(7.) Boluspor | 1:2 | K. Erciyesspor (11.) | ||||
(3.) Adanaspor | 1:0 | Gaziantep BB (9.) | ||||
(14.) Samsunspor | 0:1 | Altay SK (4.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 0:2 | Konyaspor (5.) | ||||
(17.) Hacettepe | 2:1 | Dardanelspor (16.) | ||||
Mon 3/29/107:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Kardemir Karabük (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/3/101:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) K. Erciyesspor | 0:0 | Adanaspor (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/4/101:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantep BB | 0:1 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
(16.) Dardanelspor | 0:0 | Boluspor (8.) | ||||
(10.) Orduspor | 1:0 | C. Rizespor (14.) | ||||
(9.) Kartalspor | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(1.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:0 | Mersin IY (15.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor | 3:2 | Karsiyaka (7.) | ||||
(5.) Konyaspor | 0:2 | Hacettepe (17.) | ||||
Mon 4/5/107:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altay SK | 1:4 | Giresunspor (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/10/101:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Boluspor | 0:1 | Konyaspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/101:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Samsunspor | 1:1 | K. Erciyesspor (12.) | ||||
(15.) Hacettepe | 3:1 | Kartalspor (11.) | ||||
(7.) Giresunspor | 0:1 | Gaziantep BB (10.) | ||||
(16.) Mersin IY | 0:2 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 0:2 | Orduspor (9.) | ||||
(3.) Adanaspor | 2:1 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
(5.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Bucaspor (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/107:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) C. Rizespor | 0:3 | Kardemir Karabük (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/101:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Konyaspor | 0:0 | Adanaspor (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/101:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantep BB | 0:0 | Altay SK (6.) | ||||
(12.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:1 | Giresunspor (7.) | ||||
(5.) Karsiyaka | 3:0 | C. Rizespor (15.) | ||||
(1.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 2:2 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
(9.) Kartalspor | 2:1 | Boluspor (8.) | ||||
(10.) Orduspor | 0:0 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/19/107:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bucaspor | 2:3 | Mersin IY (14.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/101:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boluspor | 2:4 | Orduspor (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/101:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altay SK | 1:0 | K. Erciyesspor (13.) | ||||
(16.) Hacettepe | 2:4 | Kardemir Karabük (1.) | ||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (6.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 1:2 | Karsiyaka (4.) | ||||
(7.) Giresunspor | 3:1 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
(14.) Mersin IY | 0:0 | C. Rizespor (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/107:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bucaspor | 0:0 | Gaziantep BB (10.) | ||||
(3.) Adanaspor | 1:0 | Kartalspor (11.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/2/102:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Konyaspor | 2:1 | Giresunspor (7.) | ||||
(16.) C. Rizespor | 0:0 | Bucaspor (2.) | ||||
(14.) Mersin IY | 3:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(12.) K. Erciyesspor | 3:0 | Gaziantep BB (11.) | ||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 0:3 | Altay SK (4.) | ||||
(13.) Kartalspor | 2:3 | Samsunspor (10.) | ||||
(8.) Orduspor | 1:2 | Adanaspor (3.) | ||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 0:1 | Hacettepe (15.) | ||||
Mon 5/3/107:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:1 | Boluspor (9.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/8/102:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boluspor | 0:4 | Karsiyaka (5.) | ||||
(4.) Altay SK | 4:1 | Konyaspor (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bucaspor | 4:0 | K. Erciyesspor (13.) | ||||
(3.) Adanaspor | 3:1 | Kardemir Karabük (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/9/102:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Samsunspor | 1:1 | Orduspor (8.) | ||||
(11.) Gaziantep BB | 1:2 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
(16.) Hacettepe | 1:1 | Mersin IY (12.) | ||||
(7.) Giresunspor | 5:2 | Kartalspor (14.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 1:3 | C. Rizespor (15.) |