1. Liga Classic group 3
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 399
- Foreigners: 144 Players 36.1%
- ø-Market value: €7k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Complete 1. Liga Classic group 3 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/6/224:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Gossau | 2:1 | Eschen/Mauren (12.) | ||||
(14.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:3 | AC Taverne (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Freienbach | 2:1 | FC Linth 04 (11.) | ||||
(15.) FC Wettswil | 1:3 | FC Lugano II (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Weesen | 5:3 | GC Zürich U21 (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 4:1 | FC Kosova (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Tuggen | 1:2 | SV Höngg (6.) | ||||
Wed 8/17/227:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Uzwil | 0:0 | Winterthur U21 (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/224:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GC Zürich U21 | 3:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (16.) | ||||
(14.) FC Linth 04 | 2:3 | FC Wettswil (8.) | ||||
(15.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:1 | FC Paradiso (2.) | ||||
(11.) Winterthur U21 | 1:1 | FC Gossau (4.) | ||||
(10.) SV Höngg | 0:5 | FC Lugano II (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Taverne | 1:1 | FC Uzwil (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Tuggen | 4:0 | FC Weesen (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/224:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Kosova | 1:1 | FC Freienbach (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/224:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Gossau | 4:2 | AC Taverne (9.) | ||||
(13.) FC Uzwil | 1:2 | GC Zürich U21 (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Weesen | 1:0 | SV Höngg (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 2:1 | Winterthur U21 (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Freienbach | 3:3 | Eschen/Mauren (14.) | ||||
Wed 8/24/228:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Lugano II | 1:2 | FC Linth 04 (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC Tuggen | 3:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (16.) | ||||
Wed 8/31/228:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Wettswil | 2:1 | FC Kosova (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/224:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Tuggen | 2:1 | FC Uzwil (15.) | ||||
(11.) Eschen/Mauren | 3:2 | FC Wettswil (9.) | ||||
(13.) Winterthur U21 | 3:3 | FC Freienbach (7.) | ||||
(6.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:0 | FC Gossau (4.) | ||||
(14.) SV Höngg | 1:2 | FC Linth 04 (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Weesen | 2:6 | FC Kreuzlingen (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/224:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Kosova | 1:2 | FC Lugano II (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AC Taverne | 2:1 | FC Paradiso (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/224:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Gossau | 1:3 | FC Tuggen (2.) | ||||
(8.) FC Kreuzlingen | 2:1 | SV Höngg (16.) | ||||
(9.) FC Freienbach | 0:2 | AC Taverne (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Wettswil | 3:2 | Winterthur U21 (15.) | ||||
(12.) FC Uzwil | 4:0 | FC Weesen (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Paradiso | 1:0 | GC Zürich U21 (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/222:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Linth 04 | 1:2 | FC Kosova (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Lugano II | 3:1 | Eschen/Mauren (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/224:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GC Zürich U21 | 6:0 | FC Freienbach (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC Tuggen | 2:1 | FC Paradiso (3.) | ||||
(14.) Eschen/Mauren | 2:3 | FC Linth 04 (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:1 | FC Uzwil (13.) | ||||
(16.) SV Höngg | 1:2 | FC Kosova (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AC Taverne | 0:0 | FC Wettswil (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Weesen | 1:7 | FC Gossau (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/224:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Winterthur U21 | 1:2 | FC Lugano II (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/228:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Gossau | 3:0 | FC Kreuzlingen (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/224:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Linth 04 | 2:2 | Winterthur U21 (14.) | ||||
(9.) FC Kosova | 2:1 | Eschen/Mauren (15.) | ||||
(5.) FC Wettswil | 2:0 | GC Zürich U21 (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Freienbach | 1:2 | FC Tuggen (2.) | ||||
(11.) FC Uzwil | 2:1 | SV Höngg (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Lugano II | 3:1 | AC Taverne (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Paradiso | 5:1 | FC Weesen (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/224:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Winterthur U21 | 1:0 | FC Kosova (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Tuggen | 0:2 | FC Wettswil (5.) | ||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:1 | FC Lugano II (1.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kreuzlingen | 0:4 | FC Paradiso (2.) | ||||
(12.) FC Uzwil | 2:3 | FC Gossau (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Taverne | 2:2 | FC Linth 04 (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Weesen | 2:1 | FC Freienbach (15.) | ||||
Wed 10/5/228:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Höngg | 2:1 | Eschen/Mauren (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/224:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Gossau | 2:4 | SV Höngg (12.) | ||||
(16.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:3 | Winterthur U21 (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Linth 04 | 3:0 | GC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
(13.) FC Freienbach | 3:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Wettswil | 3:0 | FC Weesen (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Paradiso | 2:1 | FC Uzwil (15.) | ||||
(1.) FC Lugano II | 1:1 | FC Tuggen (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/224:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Kosova | 0:3 | AC Taverne (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/8/224:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Tuggen | 2:2 | FC Linth 04 (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC Gossau | 2:3 | FC Paradiso (2.) | ||||
(13.) SV Höngg | 1:2 | Winterthur U21 (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Kreuzlingen | 0:1 | FC Wettswil (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Uzwil | 2:0 | FC Freienbach (14.) | ||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 0:3 | FC Lugano II (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Taverne | 1:1 | Eschen/Mauren (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GC Zürich U21 | 3:2 | FC Kosova (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/228:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Kosova | 3:1 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/224:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:0 | GC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Wettswil | 2:2 | FC Uzwil (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Freienbach | 2:2 | FC Gossau (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Lugano II | 0:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC Paradiso | 0:1 | SV Höngg (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/222:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Linth 04 | 3:2 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Winterthur U21 | 2:0 | AC Taverne (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Uzwil | 4:0 | FC Lugano II (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Gossau | 0:4 | FC Wettswil (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Tuggen | 2:1 | Eschen/Mauren (16.) | ||||
(13.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:3 | FC Linth 04 (5.) | ||||
(11.) SV Höngg | 1:1 | AC Taverne (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Weesen | 3:0 | FC Kosova (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 5:0 | FC Freienbach (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:0 | Winterthur U21 (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:1 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Linth 04 | 2:2 | FC Uzwil (9.) | ||||
(8.) Winterthur U21 | 0:2 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
(14.) FC Freienbach | 1:0 | SV Höngg (12.) | ||||
(3.) FC Wettswil | 0:0 | FC Paradiso (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano II | 3:2 | FC Gossau (7.) | ||||
(6.) AC Taverne | 1:0 | GC Zürich U21 (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/224:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Kosova | 1:3 | FC Kreuzlingen (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/222:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Uzwil | 2:0 | FC Kosova (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Tuggen | 6:0 | AC Taverne (8.) | ||||
(11.) SV Höngg | 3:0 | GC Zürich U21 (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:2 | Eschen/Mauren (16.) | ||||
(13.) FC Freienbach | 0:0 | FC Wettswil (3.) | ||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 1:5 | Winterthur U21 (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Gossau | 5:1 | FC Linth 04 (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 1:0 | FC Lugano II (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/9/228:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Eschen/Mauren | 3:1 | FC Uzwil (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Taverne | 0:1 | FC Weesen (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:3 | FC Tuggen (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC Linth 04 | 1:2 | FC Paradiso (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Wettswil | 1:0 | SV Höngg (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Lugano II | 3:0 | FC Freienbach (15.) | ||||
(5.) Winterthur U21 | 1:0 | FC Kreuzlingen (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/224:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Kosova | 5:0 | FC Gossau (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Taverne | 4:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (12.) | ||||
(15.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:0 | FC Gossau (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) GC Zürich U21 | 5:1 | FC Weesen (14.) | ||||
(5.) Winterthur U21 | 4:1 | FC Uzwil (9.) | ||||
(6.) FC Linth 04 | 1:0 | FC Freienbach (16.) | ||||
(10.) SV Höngg | 3:1 | FC Tuggen (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano II | 1:0 | FC Wettswil (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/224:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Kosova | 1:0 | FC Paradiso (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Gossau | 0:2 | Winterthur U21 (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Kreuzlingen | 0:0 | GC Zürich U21 (13.) | ||||
(10.) FC Uzwil | 2:2 | AC Taverne (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 3:0 | Eschen/Mauren (16.) | ||||
(14.) FC Freienbach | 2:0 | FC Kosova (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Wettswil | 2:0 | FC Linth 04 (6.) | ||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 2:2 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano II | 1:2 | SV Höngg (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:1 | FC Freienbach (14.) | ||||
(7.) AC Taverne | 2:1 | FC Gossau (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Kreuzlingen | 4:1 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Linth 04 | 2:1 | FC Lugano II (2.) | ||||
(8.) SV Höngg | 1:2 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GC Zürich U21 | 4:0 | FC Uzwil (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Winterthur U21 | 0:1 | FC Paradiso (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Kosova | 2:0 | FC Wettswil (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:2 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 0:3 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 1:1 | AC Taverne (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Wettswil | 1:0 | Eschen/Mauren (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano II | 3:0 | FC Kosova (11.) | ||||
Tue 3/21/238:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Gossau | 4:1 | GC Zürich U21 (12.) | ||||
Wed 3/22/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Freienbach | 3:3 | Winterthur U21 (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Linth 04 | 2:0 | SV Höngg (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Taverne | 0:2 | FC Freienbach (10.) | ||||
(16.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:1 | FC Lugano II (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Winterthur U21 | 1:0 | FC Wettswil (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Tuggen | 2:2 | FC Gossau (9.) | ||||
(12.) SV Höngg | 1:4 | FC Kreuzlingen (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 1:1 | FC Uzwil (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:2 | FC Paradiso (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Kosova | 1:1 | FC Linth 04 (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/22/238:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 1:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Gossau | 3:2 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano II | 2:0 | Winterthur U21 (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/29/238:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 0:0 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
(13.) FC Kosova | 3:5 | SV Höngg (10.) | ||||
(12.) FC Freienbach | 2:5 | GC Zürich U21 (11.) | ||||
Wed 4/12/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wettswil | 6:0 | AC Taverne (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/19/238:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Linth 04 | 1:0 | Eschen/Mauren (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Tuggen | 1:1 | FC Freienbach (12.) | ||||
(16.) Eschen/Mauren | 2:1 | FC Kosova (14.) | ||||
(7.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:1 | FC Gossau (8.) | ||||
(10.) SV Höngg | 2:2 | FC Uzwil (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Winterthur U21 | 4:2 | FC Linth 04 (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:0 | FC Wettswil (3.) | ||||
(9.) AC Taverne | 1:2 | FC Lugano II (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 0:2 | FC Paradiso (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/5/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wettswil | 0:0 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
Thu 4/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Gossau | 2:0 | FC Uzwil (14.) | ||||
(13.) FC Kosova | 4:1 | Winterthur U21 (6.) | ||||
(11.) FC Freienbach | 2:1 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) FC Linth 04 | 2:1 | AC Taverne (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 4:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (7.) | ||||
(16.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:0 | SV Höngg (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano II | 1:4 | GC Zürich U21 (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Tuggen | 0:1 | FC Lugano II (2.) | ||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 3:3 | FC Linth 04 (5.) | ||||
(6.) Winterthur U21 | 2:4 | Eschen/Mauren (15.) | ||||
(12.) SV Höngg | 1:2 | FC Gossau (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Kreuzlingen | 2:1 | FC Freienbach (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Taverne | 1:0 | FC Kosova (13.) | ||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 0:2 | FC Paradiso (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Weesen | 0:0 | FC Wettswil (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 5:0 | FC Gossau (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Linth 04 | 3:5 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
(13.) FC Freienbach | 1:1 | FC Uzwil (15.) | ||||
(3.) FC Wettswil | 4:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano II | 2:0 | FC Weesen (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Winterthur U21 | 1:2 | SV Höngg (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Eschen/Mauren | 3:0 | AC Taverne (9.) | ||||
(12.) FC Kosova | 2:1 | GC Zürich U21 (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:0 | Eschen/Mauren (15.) | ||||
(4.) FC Tuggen | 4:1 | FC Kosova (13.) | ||||
(8.) FC Gossau | 1:1 | FC Freienbach (12.) | ||||
(6.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:0 | FC Lugano II (2.) | ||||
(11.) SV Höngg | 0:4 | FC Paradiso (1.) | ||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 0:0 | FC Wettswil (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Taverne | 3:0 | Winterthur U21 (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Weesen | 1:1 | FC Linth 04 (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Linth 04 | 1:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (6.) | ||||
(7.) Winterthur U21 | 0:3 | GC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
(14.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:0 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Wettswil | 1:1 | FC Gossau (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Freienbach | 0:0 | FC Paradiso (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano II | 4:0 | FC Uzwil (15.) | ||||
(10.) AC Taverne | 0:1 | SV Höngg (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Kosova | 2:2 | FC Weesen (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/10/238:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Uzwil | 3:4 | FC Linth 04 (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Gossau | 1:3 | FC Lugano II (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Tuggen | 1:1 | Winterthur U21 (8.) | ||||
(7.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:0 | AC Taverne (11.) | ||||
(10.) SV Höngg | 3:2 | FC Freienbach (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Weesen | 1:2 | Eschen/Mauren (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Kreuzlingen | 0:2 | FC Kosova (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 1:1 | FC Wettswil (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Taverne | 1:2 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Wettswil | 2:1 | FC Freienbach (14.) | ||||
(2.) FC Lugano II | 0:1 | FC Paradiso (1.) | ||||
(5.) FC Linth 04 | 2:1 | FC Gossau (10.) | ||||
(12.) FC Kosova | 3:4 | FC Uzwil (15.) | ||||
(13.) Eschen/Mauren | 3:3 | FC Kreuzlingen (7.) | ||||
(6.) Winterthur U21 | 5:1 | FC Weesen (16.) | ||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:2 | SV Höngg (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/27/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Höngg | 2:1 | FC Wettswil (3.) | ||||
(14.) FC Freienbach | 1:1 | FC Lugano II (2.) | ||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 1:3 | FC Linth 04 (5.) | ||||
(11.) FC Gossau | 1:2 | FC Kosova (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Kreuzlingen | 0:1 | Winterthur U21 (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Tuggen | 0:3 | GC Zürich U21 (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Uzwil | 2:0 | Eschen/Mauren (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Weesen | 1:3 | AC Taverne (10.) |