2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Gornik | 1:1 | Odra (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sławomir Pipczyński | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Chrobr | 4:0 | Gryf W (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.324 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Bytovi | 0:0 | UKP Zi (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Mateusz Zlotnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(5.) Blekit | 4:0 | Warta (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Jacek Kikolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) Jarota | 0:2 | Raków (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
406 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Ruch Z | 0:0 | Poloni (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Piotr Legosz |
(3.) Zagleb | 1:0 | Ostrov (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Grzegorz Pożarowszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Calisi | 0:4 | MKS Kl (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Damian Skórka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
74' | ||||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 33 | 35 | 65 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 33 | 25 | 61 | |
3 | Z. Sosnowiec | 33 | 12 | 56 | |
4 | Blekitni | 33 | 17 | 52 | |
5 | Rozwój Katowice | 33 | 8 | 52 | |
6 | Warta Poznan | 33 | 3 | 51 | |
7 | MKS Kluczbork | 33 | 9 | 49 | |
8 | Gornik W. | 33 | 3 | 49 | |
9 | Raków | 33 | 4 | 47 | |
10 | Polonia Bytom | 33 | 7 | 46 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 33 | 4 | 45 | |
12 | Odra Opole | 33 | -3 | 43 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 33 | 0 | 41 | |
14 | Ostrovia 1909 | 33 | -11 | 37 | |
15 | UKP Zielona Góra | 33 | -13 | 34 | |
16 | Calisia | 33 | -19 | 33 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 33 | -25 | 31 | |
18 | Gornik Polk. | 33 | -56 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...