3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 9 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Swit N | 4:3 | Huraga | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 55' | |||
3:3 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 4:3 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Ursus | 1:0 | Sokol | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Sokol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
Blonia | 0:2 | Kutno | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
Bron | 1:1 | Wasil. | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
51' | ||||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Legion | 1:2 | Znicz | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Pogon | 1:0 | Unia | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Mateusz Korneluk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
Concor | 0:1 | Legia | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
GKS W. | 0:0 | Ruch | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik |
Pelika | 2:1 | Olimpi | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
Jagiel | 1:1 | Poloni | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Lechia | 1:4 | RKS Ra | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
253 · Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
78' | ||||
87' | 1:4 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 9 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 9 | 13 | 20 | |
3 | Legionovia | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 9 | 9 | 17 | |
5 | Legia II | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Jagiellonia II | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
8 | Znicz Biala P. | 9 | -1 | 12 |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 9 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | KS Kutno | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | RKS Radomsko | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 9 | -3 | 15 | |
6 | GKS Wikielec | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
7 | Blonianka | 9 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | O. Zambrow | 9 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
11 | Huragan Morag | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
12 | C. Elblag | 9 | -9 | 7 | |
13 | Ruch W.M. | 9 | -13 | 6 | |
14 | KS Wasilków | 9 | -24 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...