3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) MKS Kl | 0:1 | Warta (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
85' | ||||
(18.) Stilon | 1:1 | Błyska (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Ruch Z | 0:3 | Gornik (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
(11.) Miedz | 0:0 | Agropl (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
(6.) Pniowe | 3:1 | Rekord (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
70' | ||||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Sleza | 2:1 | Lechia (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Gwarek | 1:0 | Piast (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(12.) Stal B | 0:1 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) Lubin | 3:0 | Ruch R (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Bartlomiej Szczecina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 17 | 28 | 43 | |
2 | Lubin II | 17 | 25 | 38 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 17 | 5 | 30 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 17 | 16 | 29 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 17 | 8 | 27 | |
7 | Gornik II | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | Piast Zmigrod | 17 | -3 | 25 | |
9 | Ruch Zd. | 17 | -2 | 24 | |
10 | M. Legnica II | 17 | 4 | 23 | |
11 | Radzionkow | 17 | -7 | 22 | |
12 | Stal Brzeg | 17 | -1 | 20 | |
13 | Błyskawica Gać | 17 | -9 | 18 | |
14 | MKS Kluczbork | 17 | -10 | 17 | |
15 | Warta Gorzow | 17 | -11 | 16 | |
16 | Agroplon | 17 | -15 | 14 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 17 | -17 | 11 | |
18 | Stilon | 17 | -29 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...