3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 22 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Korona | 0:0 | Stal K (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
(7.) KSZO | 1:0 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Kluk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(5.) Wólcza | 0:1 | Pulawy (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
79' | ||||
90' | ||||
(21.) Hetman | 0:3 | Wiaz (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
(18.) Podlas | 2:1 | Orleta (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Podhal | 0:0 | Lewart (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
37' | ||||
56' | ||||
(12.) Wislok | 4:1 | Siarka (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
56' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Chelm | 3:0 | Wisla (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 28, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Tomczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Avia S | 1:1 | Cracov (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) Jutrze | 0:3 | Lagow (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 28, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 21 | 35 | 51 | |
2 | Sokol Sieniawa | 21 | 21 | 43 | |
3 | Stalowa Wola | 20 | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 21 | 26 | 37 | |
5 | Wisla Sand. | 21 | 9 | 37 | |
6 | Wólczanka | 21 | 16 | 36 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 21 | 12 | 35 | |
8 | NKP Podhale | 21 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | Wisloka Debica | 21 | 8 | 31 | |
10 | Chelmianka | 21 | 6 | 31 | |
11 | LKS Lagow | 21 | -1 | 31 | |
12 | Siarka T. | 21 | 7 | 31 | |
13 | Lewart Lubartów | 21 | 3 | 27 | |
14 | KS Wiazownica | 21 | -17 | 24 | |
15 | Korona Kielce II | 21 | -8 | 24 | |
16 | Stal Krasnik | 21 | -7 | 23 | |
17 | Podlasie B.P. | 21 | -25 | 21 | |
18 | Orleta R.P. | 21 | -22 | 19 | |
19 | Cracovia II | 21 | -7 | 19 | |
20 | Jutrzenka | 21 | -32 | 16 | |
21 | Hetman Zamosc | 21 | -45 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...