3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(21.) Hetman | 1:4 | Lagow (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Pacholek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(18.) Podlas | 2:1 | StalWo (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Podhal | 1:1 | Siarka (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) KSZO | 1:2 | Cracov (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(13.) Lewart | 0:1 | Wisla (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(8.) Wislok | 3:1 | Wiaz (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Wólcza | 2:1 | Orleta (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Bagan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Korona | 0:4 | Pulawy (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Pawlikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
25' | ||||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(12.) Chelm | 3:1 | Stal K (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) Jutrze | 0:2 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 23 | 42 | 57 | |
2 | Sokol Sieniawa | 23 | 24 | 49 | |
3 | Stalowa Wola | 22 | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Wisla Sand. | 23 | 6 | 40 | |
5 | Wólczanka | 23 | 16 | 39 | |
6 | Avia Swidnik | 22 | 25 | 37 | |
7 | LKS Lagow | 23 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | Wisloka Debica | 23 | 14 | 37 | |
9 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 23 | 10 | 35 | |
10 | Siarka T. | 23 | 8 | 35 | |
11 | Chelmianka | 23 | 6 | 34 | |
12 | NKP Podhale | 22 | 4 | 33 | |
13 | Lewart Lubartów | 23 | 1 | 27 | |
14 | KS Wiazownica | 23 | -17 | 27 | |
15 | Stal Krasnik | 23 | -5 | 26 | |
16 | Podlasie B.P. | 23 | -24 | 25 | |
17 | Korona Kielce II | 23 | -13 | 24 | |
18 | Cracovia II | 23 | -6 | 23 | |
19 | Orleta R.P. | 23 | -22 | 22 | |
20 | Jutrzenka | 23 | -37 | 16 | |
21 | Hetman Zamosc | 23 | -52 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...