3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 34 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Wislok | 1:0 | Podlas (13.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(3.) Podhal | 1:1 | Pulawy (1.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(21.) Hetman | 3:3 | Wólcza (8.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Bagan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
28' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
3:3 | 90+6' | |||
(17.) Stal K | 0:3 | Orleta (18.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
(14.) Lewart | 2:3 | Avia S (5.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
(6.) Chelm | 2:0 | KSZO (10.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Pacholek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Korona | 2:2 | Jutrze (20.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) Cracov | 4:1 | Wiaz (16.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Wisla | 0:3 | StalWo (4.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
(12.) Lagow | 0:1 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 33 | 62 | 81 | |
2 | Sokol Sieniawa | 33 | 27 | 65 | |
3 | Stalowa Wola | 32 | 29 | 60 | |
4 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 14 | 59 | |
5 | Avia Swidnik | 32 | 42 | 56 | |
6 | Chelmianka | 32 | 13 | 54 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 32 | 14 | 51 | |
8 | Wólczanka | 32 | 13 | 48 | |
9 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 32 | 15 | 47 | |
10 | Siarka T. | 32 | 5 | 47 | |
11 | LKS Lagow | 33 | 0 | 47 | |
12 | Wisla Sand. | 33 | -7 | 47 | |
13 | Podlasie B.P. | 32 | -18 | 41 | |
14 | Cracovia II | 33 | 2 | 40 | |
15 | Lewart Lubartów | 32 | 2 | 39 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 33 | -13 | 37 | |
17 | Stal Krasnik | 33 | -8 | 35 | |
18 | KS Wiazownica | 33 | -29 | 35 | |
19 | Korona Kielce II | 32 | -26 | 31 | |
20 | Jutrzenka | 32 | -48 | 22 | |
21 | Hetman Zamosc | 32 | -89 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...