This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Adam Mekki
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 77 | 5 | 9 | 7 | - | 1 | 4.155' | |||
19/20 | National League | 18 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 726' | ||
19/20 | FA Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 63' | ||
18/19 | National League | 18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 964' | ||
18/19 | FA Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 68' | ||
17/18 | National League | 37 | 3 | 7 | 4 | - | - | 2.302' | ||
17/18 | FA Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 32' |
National League
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
National League 17/18 - Bromley | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Eastleigh (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Dover Athletic (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 66' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Macclesfield (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Leyton Orient (4.) | 6:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | H | Hartlepool (20.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Dag & Red FC (7.) | 5:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Sutton Utd (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Wrexham (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 30' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | A | Fylde (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Torquay (24.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | H | Solihull Moors (22.) | 1:0 | LM | 70' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Halifax Town (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 71' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | 0:1 | LM | 52' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Maidstone (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Gateshead (16.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | H | Woking (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 2 | 69' | ||||||||||
17 | H | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | A | Boreham Wood (9.) | 2:2 | LM | 64' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Guiseley (20.) | 0:1 | LM | 73' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Chester (22.) | 1:1 | LM | 56' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Barrow (19.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Aldershot (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 10' | 59' | ||||||||||
23 | H | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Eastleigh (19.) | 4:4 | LM | 64' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Macclesfield (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 18' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Leyton Orient (19.) | 0:1 | LM | 54' | |||||||||||
28 | H | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 4:2 | LM | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
29 | H | Fylde (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 68' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Torquay (24.) | 0:4 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | H | Halifax Town (19.) | 3:0 | LM | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
33 | H | Maidstone (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | A | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | A | Aldershot (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | H | Guiseley (24.) | 2:1 | LM | 28' | |||||||||||
32 | A | Solihull Moors (21.) | 2:0 | LM | 82' | |||||||||||
40 | A | Hartlepool (18.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | H | Wrexham (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | A | Sutton Utd (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
43 | H | Gateshead (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 49' | |||||||||||
37 | A | Chester (23.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | A | Woking (21.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | H | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
45 | H | Boreham Wood (6.) | 3:2 | LM | 28' | |||||||||||
36 | H | Barrow (20.) | 0:0 | LM | 17' | |||||||||||
46 | A | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 5:2 | LM | 52' | |||||||||||
National League 18/19 - Bromley | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Fylde (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Dover Athletic (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Harrogate Town (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Eastleigh (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Gateshead (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | A | Wrexham (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Havant & Water. (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Barnet (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | A | Aldershot (20.) | 3:2 | LM | 27' | |||||||||||
11 | H | Salford (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 52' | 52' | ||||||||||
12 | A | Solihull Moors (9.) | 5:0 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 1:2 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Halifax Town (12.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Maidstone (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 69' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Barrow (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 59' | |||||||||||
17 | A | Boreham Wood (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 26' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Braintree (24.) | 2:4 | LM | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Hartlepool (8.) | 4:0 | LM | 2 | 74' | ||||||||||
20 | A | Leyton Orient (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Dag & Red FC (21.) | 0:2 | LM | 30' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Gateshead (14.) | 2:0 | LM | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 1:0 | LM | 60' | 87' | ||||||||||
26 | A | Sutton Utd (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 21' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Havant & Water. (20.) | 0:3 | LM | 76' | |||||||||||
28 | H | Sutton Utd (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 81' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Fylde (5.) | 3:2 | LM | 88' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Wrexham (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 76' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Dover Athletic (18.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | H | Eastleigh (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | A | Barrow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | H | Maidstone (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | A | Hartlepool (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | H | Boreham Wood (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | A | Harrogate Town (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | A | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | H | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | A | Braintree (24.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | A | Salford (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | H | Leyton Orient (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | H | Aldershot (22.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | A | Halifax Town (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | H | Solihull Moors (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
45 | A | Barnet (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
46 | H | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
National League 19/20 - Bromley | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Chorley (24.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 3:1 | LM | 5' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Torquay (16.) | 3:3 | LM | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Aldershot (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 54' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Hartlepool (17.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Boreham Wood (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Maidenhead Utd. (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Fylde (14.) | 2:2 | LM | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | A | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | H | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Eastleigh (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Notts County (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Woking (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Yeovil Town (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Barrow (8.) | 1:2 | LM | 13' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Barnet (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Solihull Moors (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 17' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Halifax Town (1.) | 5:0 | LM | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | H | Stockport (10.) | 2:2 | LM | 64' | |||||||||||
20 | A | Wrexham (22.) | 1:0 | LM | 34' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Harrogate Town (7.) | 3:3 | LM | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Sutton Utd (22.) | 0:2 | LM | 72' | |||||||||||
23 | A | Woking (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 60' | |||||||||||
24 | H | Yeovil Town (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | A | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Eastleigh (13.) | 2:3 | LM | 59' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Dover Athletic (14.) | 3:0 | LM | 35' | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | H | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Dover Athletic (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | A | Notts County (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | A | Harrogate Town (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 53' | 64' | ||||||||||
Squad: 84, Starting eleven: 50, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |
FA Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FA Cup 17/18 - Bromley | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Rochdale | 4:0 | LM | 32' | |||||||||||
FA Cup 18/19 - Bromley | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | H | Peterborough | 1:3 | LM | 68' | |||||||||||
FA Cup 19/20 - Bromley | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Bristol Rovers | 1:1 | LM | 61' | |||||||||||
First Round Replay | H | Bristol Rovers | 0:1 | LM | 2' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |