This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Akaki Khubutia
www.fc.vitebsk.by
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 2.350' | |||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 154' | ||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 1.867' | ||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 239' |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Vitebsk | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Gorodeya (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Torpedo Minsk (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | H | FK Slutsk (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | Gomel (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Isloch (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | 88' | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Dnyapro Mogilev (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | A | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | H | FK Minsk (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Gorodeya (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | A | FK Slutsk (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Gomel (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Soligorsk (3.) | 4:0 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Slavia (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Isloch (6.) | 2:0 | 6' | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 2:0 | 63' | ||||||||||||
25 | A | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | A | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | H | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | A | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | H | Slavia (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarusian Cup 18/19 - Vitebsk | ||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | CB | 59' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | A | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | H | Soligorsk | 0:2 | CB | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
Belarusian Cup 19/20 - Vitebsk | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Slonim | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Slavia | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia | |||||
6 | Nov 17, 2010 | 19 | - | ||
Georgia U21 | |||||
- | - | 10 | 1 | ||
Georgia U19 | |||||
- | - | 3 | 2 | ||
Georgia U17 | |||||
- | May 5, 2002 | 4 | - |