#18 Alexander Siebeck
BFC Dynamo
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
RB Leipzig
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 3, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Leipzig
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: Unique Sports Group
Detailed stats of Alexander Siebeck
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.431' | |||
19/20 | Berliner Pokal | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | ||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 17 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.161' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/19 | H | (2.) | Bischofswerda (4.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
2 | 7/31/19 | A | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | G. Halberstadt (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (3.) | Lichtenberg 47 (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (5.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | H | (4.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 2:4 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (5.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 2:2 | LW | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (7.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (8.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 1:4 | LW | 9' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | A | (12.) | W. Nordhausen (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | H | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | A | (10.) | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | A | (10.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/15/19 | H | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 3:3 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/11/19 | A | SV Bau-Union | 0:14 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/7/19 | A | BW Berlin | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/13/19 | A | Novi Pazar/Mar. | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/17/19 | H | Altglienicke | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |