This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#22 Alikhan Shavaev
Ufa
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 2, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 2, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-baltika.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 5, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Nalchik
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 25 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1.793' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 150' | ||
13/14 | 1.Division | 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.391' | ||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
12/13 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 162' |
Relegation Premier Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Relegation Premier Liga 12/13 - Spartak Nalchik | ||||||||||||||||
Play Off 1st leg | A | KS Samara (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | H | KS Samara (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Cup 12/13 - Spartak Nalchik | ||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | A | Alania-D Vladik. | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | H | Terek Grozny | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Russian Cup 13/14 - Spartak Nalchik | ||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | H | Alania | 1:2 AET | CM | 1 | 35' | 120' | |||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Division 12/13 - Spartak Nalchik | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Neftekhimik (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Ural (6.) | 3:2 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Enisey (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Met-Kuz (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 4' | |||||||||||
8 | A | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Petrotrest (15.) | 0:2 | CM | 55' | |||||||||||
10 | H | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Volgar (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Enisey (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | A | Met-Kuz (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | H | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | A | Petrotrest (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Volgar (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | A | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | H | Sibir (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | A | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | H | Baltika (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | A | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1.Division 13/14 - Spartak Nalchik | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Mordovia (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Dinamo S-Pb (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Alania (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 31' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Enisey (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 65' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | A | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 23' | |||||||||||
10 | H | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 24' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | A | Khimik (10.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | H | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | A | Ufa (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | A | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | A | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | A | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Sibir (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |