Andreas Dithmer
Utrecht U21
Keuken Kampioen Divisie League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Keuken Kampioen Divisie League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 1, 2005 (18)
- Place of birth: Copenhagen
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Height: 1,98 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- National player: Denmark U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Andreas Dithmer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 25 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 4 | 2.250' | ||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 12 | - | - | - | - | 27 | - | 1.080' | ||
U19 Boys League | 6 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 540' | ||
UEFA Youth League | 5 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | 450' | ||
Future Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 180' | ||
Champions League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Champions League Qu. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Eredivisie | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Superliga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Oddset Pokalen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/20/23 | A | Galatasaray | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/3/23 | H | Bayern Munich | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/24/23 | A | Man Utd | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/8/23 | H | Man Utd | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/29/23 | A | Bayern Munich | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 12/12/23 | H | Galatasaray | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2/20/24 | A | Czechia U19 | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 2/22/24 | A | Czechia U19 | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/23 | A | Breidablik | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/23 | H | Breidablik | 6:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/23 | H | Sparta Prague | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/23 | A | Sparta Prague | 5:7 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/23 | A | Raków | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/30/23 | H | Raków | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/20/23 | A | Galatasaray YL | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/3/23 | H | FC Bayern YL | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/24/23 | A | Man Utd YL | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/8/23 | H | Man Utd YL | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/29/23 | A | FC Bayern YL | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 12/12/23 | H | Galatasaray YL | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/4/24 | H | (11.) | FC Volendam (17.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/11/24 | H | (9.) | Fortuna Sittard (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/24 | A | (9.) | Twente FC (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/24 | H | (8.) | Heracles Almelo (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/24 | A | (8.) | Ajax (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/24 | A | (8.) | Almere City (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | H | (8.) | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/24 | A | (8.) | Feyenoord (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | H | (8.) | PEC Zwolle (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | A | (8.) | Heerenveen (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/24 | H | (7.) | Go Ahead Eagles (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/24 | A | (7.) | RKC Waalwijk (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/24 | H | (7.) | Vitesse (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | H | (7.) | Sparta R. (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (2.) | Lyngby BK (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (3.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (2.) | Randers FC (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/23 | H | (2.) | Odense BK (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | A | (1.) | Hvidovre (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | H | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (1.) | Viborg FF (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (2.) | Aarhus GF (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (1.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (1.) | Hvidovre (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (1.) | Viborg FF (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (3.) | Aarhus GF (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/17/23 | H | (1.) | FCM Reserves (13.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 11/21/23 | H | (6.) | Hvidovre IF Res (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | IF Lyseng | 0:9 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/23 | H | FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/6/23 | H | Silkeborg IF | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 12/9/23 | A | Silkeborg IF | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2/5/24 | H | (17.) | Ajax U21 (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/24 | H | (17.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/16/24 | A | (17.) | SC Cambuur (7.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/26/24 | H | (18.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/1/24 | A | (19.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/8/24 | H | (20.) | Helmond Sport (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/11/24 | A | (20.) | FC Eindhoven (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/15/24 | H | (20.) | FC Emmen (10.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/29/24 | A | (20.) | Telstar (16.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/8/24 | H | (20.) | Willem II (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/15/24 | H | (20.) | FC Den Bosch (19.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/22/24 | A | (20.) | PSV U21 (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/24 | H | (20.) | ADO Den Haag (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/3/24 | A | (20.) | De Graafschap (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/10/24 | H | (20.) | FC Dordrecht (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (10.) | Odense BK U19 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | Midtjylland U19 (5.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | H | (6.) | Sönderjyske U19 (7.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | A | (6.) | Silkeborg U19 (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | Vejle BK U19 (12.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | H | (3.) | Esbjerg fB U19 (14.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | A | (3.) | Randers FC U19 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/23 | H | (2.) | Bröndby IF U19 (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | A | (2.) | Aalborg BK U19 (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/23 | H | (1.) | AC Horsens U19 (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 12/8/23 | H | (4.) | Aarhus GF U19 (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group B4 | 3/20/24 | A | (7.) | Serbia U19 (30.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group B4 | 3/23/24 | H | (5.) | Greece U19 (36.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group B4 | 3/26/24 | H | (3.) | Portugal U19 (23.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark U19 | |||||
- | Mar 23, 2024 | 1 | - | ||
Denmark U18 | |||||
1 | Mar 25, 2023 | 2 | - | ||
Denmark U17 | |||||
- | Aug 7, 2021 | 3 | - | ||
Denmark U16 | |||||
- | - | - | - |