This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#1 Andrey Klimovich
Volga Uljanovsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 24, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 24, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fcorenburg.ru
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 59 | - | 1 | - | - | 38 | 36 | 5.400' | |||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 4 | 540' | ||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | 390' | ||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 17 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | 1.530' | ||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 5 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 510' | ||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 17 | 2.430' |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europa League Qualifying 18/19 - Soligorsk | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | A | Connah's Quay | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | H | Connah's Quay | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | H | Lech Poznan | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | A | Lech Poznan | 3:1 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Europa League Qualifying 19/20 - Soligorsk | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | H | Hibernians FC | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | A | Hibernians FC | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | H | Esbjerg fB | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | A | Esbjerg fB | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | A | Torino | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | H | Torino | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vysheyshaya Liga 2018 - Soligorsk | ||||||||||||||||
4 | A | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Torpedo Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Isloch (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Gorodeya (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Gomel (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | A | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | H | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Luch (12.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Smolevichi (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | A | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | A | Torpedo Minsk (14.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Isloch (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Gorodeya (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Gomel (9.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Luch (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | H | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Smolevichi (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | FK Minsk (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Soligorsk | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 3:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Isloch (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Dnyapro Mogilev (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | A | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Slavia (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | H | FK Minsk (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Neman Grodno (7.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | A | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Gomel (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarusian Cup 18/19 - Soligorsk | ||||||||||||||||
Third Round | A | Underdog | 0:11 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Dynamo Brest | 4:2 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | H | Belshina | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | A | Belshina | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | A | Isloch | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | H | Isloch | 4:2 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Final | A | Vitebsk | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Belarusian Cup 19/20 - Soligorsk | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Smolevichi | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |