Profile
Name in home country:
Клюев Артем Андреевич
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 6, 2001 (22)
Playe of birth:
Voronezh
Citizenship:
Russia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2024 | Rostov II | Orenburg II | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2024 | Krasnodar II | Strogino II | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Apr 12, 2024 | Rubin Kazan II | Loko Moscow II | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | May 17, 2024 | CSKA Moscow II | Chertanovo II | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | UOR-5 U17 (11.) | Akademia Loko (6.) | 2:4 | 2 | - | - | - |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 14, 2023 | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 11, 2023 | Spartak II (8.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2023 | Rostov II (1.) | Baltika II (18.) | 6:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2023 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | Spartak II (3.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 15, 2023 | Dynamo M II (10.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 2:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2023 | Rostov II (1.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2023 | Master-Saturn (11.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 1, 2023 | Spartak II (4.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Apr 7, 2024 | Akad. Krasnodar (4.) | Akademia CSKA (18.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
8 | May 4, 2024 | Akademia Rostov (11.) | Akademia FCSM (1.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | May 15, 2024 | Akad. Krasnodar (1.) | Akademia Rubin (17.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - |