Artur Bombel
fclida.by
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 30, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Grodno
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 11 / 1
Detailed stats of Artur Bombel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 70 | 6 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 3.332' | ||||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.270' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 3 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.254' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 89' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 216' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 264' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 232' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 10/16/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/10 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | H | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | A | (7.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (6.) | Belshina (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (6.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/11 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | H | (7.) | Naftan (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/11 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/11 | A | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/11 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/11 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | A | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | A | (9.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | H | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/11 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/24/12 | A | (2.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | A | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | A | (9.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:1 | SS | 39' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/18/12 | H | (9.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:3 | SS | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/12 | H | (8.) | Slavia (9.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | H | (6.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/8/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/12 | H | (5.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | A | (6.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | H | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/28/12 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | A | (6.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/12 | H | (6.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/3/12 | A | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/11/12 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:4 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | A | (5.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 38' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/31/13 | H | (1.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | A | (3.) | Belshina (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 90 + 1' | 22' | |||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | H | (1.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | A | (3.) | Naftan (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | A | (7.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (6.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (5.) | Belshina (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/7/13 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | SS | 24' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/14/13 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:1 | SS | 20' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/20/13 | H | (7.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/10/13 | H | (7.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 6' | |||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | A | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | H | (8.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | SS | 7' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
2 | 4/18/15 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 87' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | H | (11.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 40' | 71' | |||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/30/15 | H | (13.) | Granit (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | H | (12.) | Naftan (5.) | 3:1 | LW | 84' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:4 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/4/15 | A | (12.) | Slavia (8.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | H | (11.) | Gomel (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/15/15 | A | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/30/15 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/21/15 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | A | (11.) | Granit (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/15 | A | (9.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | H | (8.) | Slavia (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/16 | H | (8.) | Granit (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | A | (10.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/16 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | LW | 85' | 15' | |||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | A | (15.) | Belshina (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | H | (15.) | Isloch (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | A | (16.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/16 | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (16.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | A | (16.) | Granit (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/7/16 | H | (16.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 2:2 | LW | 55' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 64' | 72' | ||||||||
19 | 8/19/16 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:4 | LW | 56' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/16 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 44' | 45' | |||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | A | (13.) | Isloch (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/30/16 | H | (12.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 7' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/16 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 54' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (13.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/17 | H | (11.) | Slavia (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | A | (7.) | Isloch (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 1:4 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/17 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | H | (6.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | H | (5.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | A | (6.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/17 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/3/17 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | A | (4.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | H | (4.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/17 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/11/17 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/17 | A | (5.) | Naftan (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/13/17 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/17 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/4/17 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 128, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 58, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 37 | 3 | 3 |
Centre-Forward | 19 | 2 | - |
Right Winger | 8 | 1 | - |
Second Striker | 5 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
17 | Mar 1, 2012 | 11 | 1 | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
3 | - | 11 | 3 |