ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (- 2023)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Parkstadion 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2.40 | 45:15 | - |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1.93 | 33:19 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2.17 | 78:34 | - |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 5, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Zwettl (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Gaflenz (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Kremser SC (2.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Leobendorf (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | SC Retz (4.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Kottingbrunn (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Haitzendorf (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 23, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Waidhofen/T. (11.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 30, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Ardagger (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Spratzern (6.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 14, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Langenrohr (9.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
12 | Wed Oct 26, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Würmla (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | St. Peter/Au (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Stripfing (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rohrendorf (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
16 | Tue Apr 4, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zwettl (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | Gaflenz (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Kremser SC (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Leobendorf (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
20 | Fri Apr 7, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | SC Retz (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
21 | Fri Apr 14, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Kottingbrunn (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Haitzendorf (5.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
23 | Tue May 9, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | Waidhofen/T. (12.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
24 | Fri May 5, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Ardagger (7.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
25 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Spratzern (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
26 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Langenrohr (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 4:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 27, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Würmla (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
28 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | St. Peter/Au (10.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
29 | Fri Jun 9, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | SV Stripfing (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
30 | Thu Jun 15, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rohrendorf (10.) | ? | 6:1 |