Aslanbek Konov
spartak-nalchik.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 2, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Nalchik
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Second Striker
Detailed stats of Aslanbek Konov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 184 | 45 | - | 21 / 3 / 1 | 12.051' | ||||
17/18 | PFL South | 16 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.331' | |||
16/17 | PFL South | 24 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.527' | |||
15/16 | PFL South | 21 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.641' | |||
14/15 | PFL South | 14 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 289' | |||
13/14 | PFL South | 28 | 9 | - | 3 / 1 / 1 | 1.617' | |||
12/13 | PFL South | 20 | 9 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.598' | |||
11/12 | PFL South | 33 | 11 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.619' | |||
09/10 | PFL South | 28 | 7 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 1.429' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/10/10 | H | Mashuk | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/17/10 | A | Beslan-FAUR | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/22/10 | H | SKA Rostov | 0:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/30/10 | A | Taganrog | 0:3 | 1 | 22' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/10 | H | Stavropolje-2009 | 2:2 | 16' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/13/10 | A | Energia V. | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | 15' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/20/10 | H | Bataisk-2007 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/10 | A | Angusht Nazran | 2:2 | 1 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/1/10 | H | Dagdiesel | 1:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/8/10 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 0:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/15/10 | H | Astrakhan | 2:0 | 1 | 30' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/21/10 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:2 | 1 | 26' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/10 | H | MITOS | 1:3 | 32' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/5/10 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/16/10 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 | 23' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/22/10 | A | Krasnodar-2000 | 1:2 | 16' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/2/10 | H | Beslan-FAUR | 1:1 | 90' | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/8/10 | A | SKA Rostov | 1:1 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/10 | H | Taganrog | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/10 | A | Stavropolje-2009 | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/25/10 | H | Energia V. | 2:1 | 67' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/31/10 | A | Bataisk-2007 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/6/10 | H | Angusht Nazran | 3:3 | 1 | 76' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/12/10 | A | Dagdiesel | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/18/10 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 2:1 | 88' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/24/10 | A | Astrakhan | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/30/10 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/6/10 | A | MITOS | 3:0 | 14' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/12/10 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/24/10 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 0:0 | 64' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/30/10 | H | Krasnodar-2000 | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/5/10 | A | Mashuk | 3:0 | 80' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/17/11 | A | Angusht Nazran | 1:2 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/26/11 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/3/11 | A | Biolog | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/12/11 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 0:1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/19/11 | A | Dagdiesel | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/28/11 | H | Beslan-FAUR | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/5/11 | A | Taganrog | 2:0 | 35' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/12/11 | A | Energia V. | 1:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/21/11 | H | Slavyanskiy | 2:1 | 73' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/28/11 | A | Astrakhan | 2:1 | 73' | ||||||||||||
11 | 7/6/11 | H | MITOS | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/13/11 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/21/11 | H | Mashuk | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/7/11 | A | Alania-D Vladik. | 2:3 | 2 | 82' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/14/11 | H | SKA Rostov | 1:2 | 65' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/21/11 | A | Stavropol | 2:1 | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/28/11 | H | Olympia G. | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/4/11 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/11/11 | H | Biolog | 3:2 | 2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/18/11 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/26/11 | H | Dagdiesel | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 10/2/11 | A | Beslan-FAUR | 0:3 | 1 | 71' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/9/11 | H | Taganrog | 1:1 | 81' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/16/11 | H | Energia V. | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/23/11 | A | Slavyanskiy | 3:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/30/11 | H | Astrakhan | 0:0 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/18/12 | A | MITOS | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 4/25/12 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 1:0 | 80' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/1/12 | A | Mashuk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/7/12 | H | Alania-D Vladik. | 0:1 | 44' | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/12 | A | SKA Rostov | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/19/12 | H | Stavropol | 3:0 | 83' | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | A | Olympia G. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/31/12 | H | Angusht Nazran | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/16/12 | A | (16.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 3:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | H | (15.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | A | (14.) | MITOS (2.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | H | (16.) | Energia V. (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 31' | 67' | 67' | ||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | A | (15.) | Astrakhan (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | H | (16.) | Alania-D Vladik. (12.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | A | (16.) | Dagdiesel (1.) | 2:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (17.) | Biolog (4.) | 0:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/12 | A | (17.) | Slavyanskiy (5.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/12 | H | (17.) | Mashuk (8.) | 0:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | A | (14.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 0:2 | 1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | H | (14.) | O. Volgograd (12.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | A | (15.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | H | (15.) | Druzhba Maikop (9.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | A | (15.) | Taganrog (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/16/12 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (2.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/21/12 | A | (14.) | Angusht Nazran (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/26/12 | H | (14.) | MITOS (11.) | 3:1 | 2 | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/1/12 | A | (14.) | Energia V. (12.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/7/12 | H | (14.) | Astrakhan (2.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/12/12 | A | (14.) | Alania-D Vladik. (7.) | 4:0 | 22' | 84' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/10/13 | H | (14.) | Dagdiesel (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/13 | A | (14.) | Biolog (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (15.) | Slavyanskiy (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | A | (15.) | Mashuk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | H | (14.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/13 | A | (14.) | O. Volgograd (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (14.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/13 | A | (14.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/13 | H | (14.) | Taganrog (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/13 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Armavir (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | H | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/13 | H | (10.) | O. Volgograd (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/13 | A | (11.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/13 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/13 | A | (11.) | Alania-D Vladik. (17.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | H | (12.) | Mashuk (11.) | 0:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/9/13 | A | (13.) | Vityaz Krymsk (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/13 | H | (13.) | Astrakhan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/13 | A | (12.) | GTS (6.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/28/13 | H | (12.) | SKVO (4.) | 2:1 | 2 | 33' | 67' | |||||||||
10 | 9/4/13 | A | (12.) | MITOS (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/9/13 | H | (12.) | Energia V. (18.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/14/13 | H | (12.) | Dagdiesel (6.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/19/13 | A | (11.) | Terek-2 Grozny (15.) | 1:2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/24/13 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/13 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/13 | H | (11.) | Volgar (1.) | 0:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/10/13 | A | (12.) | Taganrog (11.) | 2:0 | 71' | 46' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/15/13 | H | (12.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/20/13 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (5.) | 1:4 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/26/13 | H | (12.) | Alania-D Vladik. (15.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/1/13 | A | (11.) | Mashuk (17.) | 2:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/7/13 | H | (11.) | Vityaz Krymsk (7.) | 1:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/13 | A | (12.) | Astrakhan (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/14 | H | (12.) | GTS (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/15/14 | A | (12.) | SKVO (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (12.) | MITOS (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (12.) | Energia V. (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (13.) | Dagdiesel (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/14 | H | (13.) | Terek-2 Grozny (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/14 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 2:0 | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/19/14 | H | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (16.) | Volgar (1.) | 5:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (16.) | Taganrog (11.) | 1:2 | 47' | 70' | 30' | |||||||||
34 | 6/5/14 | A | (14.) | O. Volgograd (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | A | Angusht Nazran | 3:2 | 28' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/14 | H | Anzhi 2 | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/26/14 | A | Alania | 0:3 | 24' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | H | Terek-2 Grozny | 0:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | 19' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | Dinamo-GTS | 2:2 | 11' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/25/14 | A | Mashuk | 2:0 | 10' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/1/14 | H | MITOS | 0:1 | 19' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/7/14 | A | Astrakhan | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/13/14 | H | Angusht Nazran | 4:0 | 14' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | Anzhi 2 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | Alania | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/6/14 | A | Terek-2 Grozny | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 11/9/14 | H | Taganrog | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/13/14 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/18/14 | A | Dinamo-GTS | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 11/24/14 | H | Mashuk | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | MITOS | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/15 | H | Astrakhan | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/15 | A | Taganrog | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/9/15 | H | Afips Afipskiy | 3:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/14/15 | A | Vityaz Krymsk | 2:1 | 83' | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | H | Biolog | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | A | Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/29/15 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/4/15 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | Vityaz Krymsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/14/15 | A | Afips Afipskiy | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/19/15 | H | Chernomorets N. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | Biolog | 2:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | 21' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/5/15 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 1:0 | 10' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/21/15 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (6.) | Afips Afipskiy (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | A | (5.) | Terek-2 Grozny (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | H | (7.) | Mashuk (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/15 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/15 | H | (8.) | MITOS (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/15 | A | (9.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 0:0 | 36' | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/15 | H | (8.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | A | (9.) | Biolog (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | H | (9.) | Astrakhan (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | A | (10.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/15 | H | (7.) | Terek-2 Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | A | (6.) | Mashuk (7.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/15 | H | (5.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 1:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/3/16 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/16 | A | (5.) | MITOS (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/16 | H | (5.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/29/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 2:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/16 | A | (5.) | SKA Rostov (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/18/16 | H | (5.) | Biolog (10.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/23/16 | A | (5.) | Astrakhan (13.) | 0:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/16 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/16 | A | (15.) | Afips Afipskiy (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/16 | H | (15.) | Biolog (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (9.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 1:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 0:0 | 90 + 3' | 5' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (11.) | FK Sochi (15.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/16 | H | (12.) | Armavir (5.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | A | (14.) | Kuban 2 (10.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/16 | A | (14.) | Legion-Dinamo (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (14.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (14.) | Mashuk (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (12.) | Spartak V. (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | H | (13.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | A | (14.) | Biolog (5.) | 1:0 | 16' | 65' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | H | (16.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (16.) | FK Sochi (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/17 | A | (16.) | Armavir (3.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (16.) | Chaika Pes. (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (15.) | Kuban 2 (11.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (15.) | Legion-Dinamo (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (11.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | 2:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/17 | A | (11.) | Mashuk (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | H | (11.) | Spartak V. (14.) | 0:0 | 60' | 81' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/14/17 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/17 | H | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | 0:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/17 | A | (13.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/17 | H | (13.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/17 | A | (9.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (6.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (10.) | Biolog (6.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (7.) | Legion-Dinamo (10.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (7.) | Spartak V. (15.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (7.) | SKA Rostov (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (5.) | Druzhba Maikop (10.) | 3:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (4.) | Mashuk (15.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (5.) | Anzhi 2 (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/17 | H | (8.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | H | (9.) | Armavir (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | A | (11.) | V. Ponedelnik (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/17 | A | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (5.) | 3:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/17 | H | (11.) | Biolog (8.) | 1:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 188, Starting eleven: 129, Substituted in: 55, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |