Bayernliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 62 Players 13.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete Bayernliga Nord schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/236:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ATSV Erlangen | 1:1 | 1.SC Feucht (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ingolstadt II | 0:1 | TSV Kornburg (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Donaustauf | 0:2 | DJK Gebenbach (5.) | ||||
(14.) ASV Neumarkt | 1:3 | Regensburg II (3.) | ||||
(17.) Bayern Hof | 0:2 | Eltersdorf (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ASV Cham | 4:1 | VfB Eichstätt (18.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Abtswind | 2:3 | SpVgg Hankofen (7.) | ||||
(19.) FC Coburg | 1:4 | FV 04 Würzburg (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/235:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) F. Regensburg | 1:3 | Ammerthal (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/25/236:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Regensburg II | 1:1 | SV Donaustauf (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) DJK Gebenbach | 2:2 | ASV Cham (2.) | ||||
(7.) Ingolstadt II | 2:0 | ATSV Erlangen (15.) | ||||
Wed 7/26/236:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ammerthal | 2:0 | Bayern Hof (19.) | ||||
(18.) Neudrossenfeld | 0:2 | FC Coburg (11.) | ||||
(8.) FV 04 Würzburg | 0:3 | TSV Abtswind (5.) | ||||
(9.) SpVgg Hankofen | 1:2 | ASV Neumarkt (12.) | ||||
(10.) VfB Eichstätt | 3:1 | TSV Kornburg (13.) | ||||
(14.) 1.SC Feucht | 0:0 | F. Regensburg (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASV Cham | 7:1 | Regensburg II (9.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ingolstadt II | 5:2 | VfB Eichstätt (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Donaustauf | 1:5 | SpVgg Hankofen (4.) | ||||
(12.) ASV Neumarkt | 1:2 | FV 04 Würzburg (7.) | ||||
(14.) Bayern Hof | 3:1 | 1.SC Feucht (17.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Kornburg | 1:2 | DJK Gebenbach (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Coburg | 2:6 | Eltersdorf (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Abtswind | 1:2 | Neudrossenfeld (11.) | ||||
Tue 8/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ATSV Erlangen | 3:1 | F. Regensburg (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FV 04 Würzburg | 2:0 | SV Donaustauf (19.) | ||||
(5.) SpVgg Hankofen | 1:1 | ASV Cham (4.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Eichstätt | 3:0 | ATSV Erlangen (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Eltersdorf | 1:0 | TSV Abtswind (15.) | ||||
(1.) DJK Gebenbach | 3:2 | Ingolstadt II (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Regensburg II | 1:1 | TSV Kornburg (13.) | ||||
(18.) F. Regensburg | 1:2 | Bayern Hof (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ammerthal | 1:4 | FC Coburg (11.) | ||||
(16.) Neudrossenfeld | 0:2 | ASV Neumarkt (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/236:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Abtswind | 1:1 | Ammerthal (9.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Eichstätt | 1:0 | DJK Gebenbach (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ingolstadt II | 1:3 | Regensburg II (8.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Kornburg | 1:1 | SpVgg Hankofen (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Donaustauf | 0:3 | Neudrossenfeld (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ASV Cham | 3:1 | FV 04 Würzburg (4.) | ||||
(6.) FC Coburg | 1:0 | 1.SC Feucht (17.) | ||||
Tue 9/19/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATSV Erlangen | 2:0 | Bayern Hof (14.) | ||||
Tue 10/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eltersdorf | 2:0 | ASV Neumarkt (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/15/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ingolstadt II | 3:2 | FV 04 Würzburg (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASV Cham | 2:1 | Eltersdorf (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Eichstätt | 2:2 | SpVgg Hankofen (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Abtswind | 2:0 | F. Regensburg (19.) | ||||
(3.) FC Coburg | 1:0 | Bayern Hof (16.) | ||||
(5.) DJK Gebenbach | 0:2 | Regensburg II (4.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Kornburg | 0:0 | Neudrossenfeld (13.) | ||||
Tue 9/12/235:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ASV Neumarkt | 4:2 | 1.SC Feucht (18.) | ||||
Tue 10/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Donaustauf | 2:1 | Ammerthal (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) F. Regensburg | 2:4 | FC Coburg (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Eltersdorf | 2:0 | SV Donaustauf (17.) | ||||
(4.) DJK Gebenbach | 3:1 | ATSV Erlangen (14.) | ||||
(18.) 1.SC Feucht | 0:4 | TSV Abtswind (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SpVgg Hankofen | 2:4 | Ingolstadt II (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Regensburg II | 2:2 | VfB Eichstätt (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Neudrossenfeld | 1:4 | ASV Cham (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FV 04 Würzburg | 1:1 | TSV Kornburg (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ammerthal | 3:3 | ASV Neumarkt (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FV 04 Würzburg | 0:2 | VfB Eichstätt (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) F. Regensburg | 1:1 | ASV Neumarkt (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ammerthal | 1:1 | ASV Cham (1.) | ||||
(2.) Eltersdorf | 2:1 | TSV Kornburg (15.) | ||||
(16.) Neudrossenfeld | 1:2 | Ingolstadt II (3.) | ||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 0:2 | SV Donaustauf (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bayern Hof | 2:0 | TSV Abtswind (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Regensburg II | 1:3 | ATSV Erlangen (11.) | ||||
(7.) SpVgg Hankofen | 2:0 | DJK Gebenbach (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Eichstätt | 3:0 | Neudrossenfeld (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ATSV Erlangen | 2:1 | FC Coburg (7.) | ||||
(1.) Eltersdorf | 2:1 | Ingolstadt II (6.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Kornburg | 2:2 | Ammerthal (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) DJK Gebenbach | 3:2 | FV 04 Würzburg (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Donaustauf | 1:1 | F. Regensburg (18.) | ||||
(11.) ASV Neumarkt | 2:3 | Bayern Hof (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ASV Cham | 1:1 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
(10.) Regensburg II | 1:3 | SpVgg Hankofen (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/5/235:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) SpVgg Hankofen | 3:0 | ATSV Erlangen (11.) | ||||
(5.) FC Coburg | 1:1 | TSV Abtswind (12.) | ||||
(10.) Bayern Hof | 2:2 | SV Donaustauf (17.) | ||||
(18.) F. Regensburg | 1:2 | ASV Cham (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ammerthal | 3:1 | Ingolstadt II (7.) | ||||
(2.) Eltersdorf | 0:0 | VfB Eichstätt (4.) | ||||
(16.) Neudrossenfeld | 2:1 | DJK Gebenbach (6.) | ||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 0:2 | TSV Kornburg (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FV 04 Würzburg | 1:2 | Regensburg II (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ATSV Erlangen | 0:0 | TSV Abtswind (14.) | ||||
(7.) DJK Gebenbach | 1:4 | Eltersdorf (1.) | ||||
(5.) Ingolstadt II | 4:2 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Eichstätt | 1:0 | Ammerthal (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Kornburg | 1:3 | F. Regensburg (18.) | ||||
(9.) ASV Neumarkt | 4:2 | FC Coburg (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ASV Cham | 1:1 | Bayern Hof (10.) | ||||
(3.) SpVgg Hankofen | 2:1 | FV 04 Würzburg (16.) | ||||
(8.) Regensburg II | 2:5 | Neudrossenfeld (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/235:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) F. Regensburg | 2:1 | Ingolstadt II (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eltersdorf | 0:1 | Regensburg II (6.) | ||||
(10.) Neudrossenfeld | 3:1 | SpVgg Hankofen (4.) | ||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 0:4 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FV 04 Würzburg | 1:1 | ATSV Erlangen (13.) | ||||
(8.) Bayern Hof | 3:1 | TSV Kornburg (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Abtswind | 1:3 | ASV Neumarkt (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Coburg | 1:4 | SV Donaustauf (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ammerthal | 3:0 | DJK Gebenbach (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) DJK Gebenbach | 1:3 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Eichstätt | 3:1 | F. Regensburg (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Donaustauf | 0:1 | TSV Abtswind (14.) | ||||
(17.) FV 04 Würzburg | 0:2 | Neudrossenfeld (7.) | ||||
(9.) Bayern Hof | 2:2 | Ingolstadt II (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATSV Erlangen | 2:0 | ASV Neumarkt (12.) | ||||
(3.) ASV Cham | 1:2 | FC Coburg (8.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Hankofen | 1:1 | Eltersdorf (2.) | ||||
(11.) Regensburg II | 1:2 | Ammerthal (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eltersdorf | 3:0 | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | ||||
(6.) Neudrossenfeld | 1:0 | ATSV Erlangen (13.) | ||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 2:2 | Regensburg II (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ASV Neumarkt | 4:0 | SV Donaustauf (15.) | ||||
(8.) Bayern Hof | 1:0 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ammerthal | 1:0 | SpVgg Hankofen (4.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Abtswind | 1:2 | ASV Cham (3.) | ||||
(7.) FC Coburg | 2:1 | TSV Kornburg (16.) | ||||
(18.) F. Regensburg | 1:2 | DJK Gebenbach (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ATSV Erlangen | 2:2 | SV Donaustauf (15.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Hankofen | 3:0 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
(9.) Regensburg II | 4:1 | F. Regensburg (18.) | ||||
(13.) DJK Gebenbach | 0:1 | Bayern Hof (7.) | ||||
(11.) Ingolstadt II | 1:2 | FC Coburg (6.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Kornburg | 2:3 | TSV Abtswind (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV 04 Würzburg | 1:3 | Ammerthal (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ASV Cham | 1:1 | ASV Neumarkt (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neudrossenfeld | 1:1 | Eltersdorf (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ammerthal | 1:1 | Neudrossenfeld (8.) | ||||
(1.) Eltersdorf | 2:0 | ATSV Erlangen (13.) | ||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 2:4 | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Donaustauf | 2:1 | ASV Cham (4.) | ||||
(10.) ASV Neumarkt | 0:2 | TSV Kornburg (16.) | ||||
(5.) Bayern Hof | 2:1 | Regensburg II (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSV Abtswind | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Coburg | 0:8 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
(18.) F. Regensburg | 0:2 | SpVgg Hankofen (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/237:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ATSV Erlangen | 3:3 | ASV Cham (4.) | ||||
(1.) Eltersdorf | 0:0 | Ammerthal (6.) | ||||
(7.) Neudrossenfeld | 3:0 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Kornburg | 5:0 | SV Donaustauf (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) DJK Gebenbach | 1:3 | FC Coburg (5.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 4:1 | TSV Abtswind (13.) | ||||
(9.) Ingolstadt II | 3:1 | ASV Neumarkt (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV 04 Würzburg | 1:4 | F. Regensburg (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SpVgg Hankofen | 4:0 | Bayern Hof (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATSV Erlangen | 2:1 | Ammerthal (7.) | ||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 0:4 | Eltersdorf (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bayern Hof | 0:0 | FV 04 Würzburg (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Donaustauf | 2:3 | Ingolstadt II (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ASV Cham | 2:1 | TSV Kornburg (15.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Abtswind | 3:2 | DJK Gebenbach (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Coburg | 1:1 | Regensburg II (11.) | ||||
(17.) F. Regensburg | 7:2 | Neudrossenfeld (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) ASV Neumarkt | 1:2 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ammerthal | 4:1 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
(2.) Eltersdorf | 1:2 | F. Regensburg (16.) | ||||
(6.) Neudrossenfeld | 2:0 | Bayern Hof (8.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Kornburg | 4:0 | ATSV Erlangen (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) DJK Gebenbach | 6:1 | ASV Neumarkt (14.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Eichstätt | 2:0 | SV Donaustauf (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ingolstadt II | 0:0 | ASV Cham (4.) | ||||
(3.) SpVgg Hankofen | 2:0 | FC Coburg (7.) | ||||
(10.) Regensburg II | 3:1 | TSV Abtswind (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 0:3 | ATSV Erlangen (11.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Kornburg | 2:3 | Ingolstadt II (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Eichstätt | 0:0 | ASV Cham (4.) | ||||
(12.) DJK Gebenbach | 2:1 | SV Donaustauf (17.) | ||||
(3.) SpVgg Hankofen | 2:0 | TSV Abtswind (13.) | ||||
(18.) FV 04 Würzburg | 2:5 | FC Coburg (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Regensburg II | 2:0 | ASV Neumarkt (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Eltersdorf | 2:2 | Bayern Hof (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ammerthal | 2:2 | F. Regensburg (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ATSV Erlangen | 2:0 | Ingolstadt II (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Coburg | 1:2 | Neudrossenfeld (5.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Abtswind | 3:0 | FV 04 Würzburg (18.) | ||||
(14.) ASV Neumarkt | 1:0 | SpVgg Hankofen (3.) | ||||
(16.) F. Regensburg | 2:3 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ASV Cham | 1:2 | DJK Gebenbach (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/246:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Kornburg | 1:1 | VfB Eichstätt (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Donaustauf | 1:2 | Regensburg II (6.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/246:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bayern Hof | 3:0 | Ammerthal (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neudrossenfeld | 1:2 | TSV Abtswind (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) F. Regensburg | 4:2 | ATSV Erlangen (12.) | ||||
(2.) SpVgg Hankofen | 3:0 | SV Donaustauf (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Regensburg II | 3:2 | ASV Cham (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Eltersdorf | 1:1 | FC Coburg (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 2:3 | Bayern Hof (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FV 04 Würzburg | 1:2 | ASV Neumarkt (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Eichstätt | 0:3 | Ingolstadt II (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) DJK Gebenbach | 1:1 | TSV Kornburg (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ATSV Erlangen | 2:2 | VfB Eichstätt (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ingolstadt II | 1:1 | DJK Gebenbach (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Coburg | 3:8 | Ammerthal (7.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Abtswind | 2:1 | Eltersdorf (3.) | ||||
(6.) Bayern Hof | 1:2 | F. Regensburg (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ASV Cham | 4:2 | SpVgg Hankofen (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ASV Neumarkt | 2:2 | Neudrossenfeld (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/246:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Donaustauf | 1:4 | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Kornburg | 0:0 | Regensburg II (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV 04 Würzburg | 4:1 | ASV Cham (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ammerthal | 0:3 | TSV Abtswind (11.) | ||||
(7.) Regensburg II | 0:2 | Ingolstadt II (4.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/246:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neudrossenfeld | 2:0 | SV Donaustauf (18.) | ||||
(13.) DJK Gebenbach | 1:2 | VfB Eichstätt (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 1:3 | FC Coburg (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bayern Hof | 1:3 | ATSV Erlangen (12.) | ||||
(2.) SpVgg Hankofen | 2:1 | TSV Kornburg (16.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/246:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) ASV Neumarkt | 1:1 | Eltersdorf (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Kornburg | 3:0 | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASV Neumarkt | 2:1 | Ammerthal (11.) | ||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 3:1 | SpVgg Hankofen (3.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Eichstätt | 4:2 | Regensburg II (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Coburg | 3:3 | F. Regensburg (16.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Abtswind | 0:2 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Donaustauf | 1:2 | Eltersdorf (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ASV Cham | 0:0 | Neudrossenfeld (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ATSV Erlangen | 2:1 | DJK Gebenbach (14.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Eltersdorf | 2:1 | ASV Cham (7.) | ||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 0:1 | ASV Neumarkt (12.) | ||||
(5.) Neudrossenfeld | 0:4 | TSV Kornburg (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bayern Hof | 1:1 | FC Coburg (6.) | ||||
(3.) SpVgg Hankofen | 3:1 | VfB Eichstätt (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV 04 Würzburg | 0:1 | Ingolstadt II (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) F. Regensburg | 0:5 | TSV Abtswind (8.) | ||||
(11.) Regensburg II | 1:2 | DJK Gebenbach (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ammerthal | 0:4 | SV Donaustauf (18.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ASV Cham | 2:0 | Ammerthal (13.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Kornburg | 2:0 | Eltersdorf (3.) | ||||
(7.) ATSV Erlangen | 1:0 | Regensburg II (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Eichstätt | 1:0 | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | ||||
(14.) DJK Gebenbach | 1:3 | SpVgg Hankofen (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 1:1 | Neudrossenfeld (6.) | ||||
(9.) ASV Neumarkt | 3:2 | F. Regensburg (16.) | ||||
(18.) SV Donaustauf | 0:1 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Abtswind | 0:1 | Bayern Hof (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 1:4 | ASV Cham (5.) | ||||
(8.) Neudrossenfeld | 1:1 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
(15.) Ammerthal | 1:2 | TSV Kornburg (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bayern Hof | 3:2 | ASV Neumarkt (9.) | ||||
(3.) Ingolstadt II | 6:1 | Eltersdorf (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV 04 Würzburg | 2:4 | DJK Gebenbach (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Coburg | 0:2 | ATSV Erlangen (6.) | ||||
(1.) SpVgg Hankofen | 5:4 | Regensburg II (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/245:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) F. Regensburg | 2:1 | SV Donaustauf (18.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ATSV Erlangen | 0:1 | SpVgg Hankofen (1.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Kornburg | 6:1 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 1:2 | Ammerthal (15.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 1:2 | Eltersdorf (3.) | ||||
(10.) DJK Gebenbach | 5:0 | Neudrossenfeld (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Donaustauf | 0:7 | Bayern Hof (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Regensburg II | 2:1 | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Abtswind | 3:1 | FC Coburg (14.) | ||||
(6.) ASV Cham | 0:3 | F. Regensburg (16.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neudrossenfeld | 2:0 | Regensburg II (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bayern Hof | 1:1 | ASV Cham (6.) | ||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 3:4 | Ingolstadt II (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV 04 Würzburg | 2:0 | SpVgg Hankofen (1.) | ||||
(11.) Ammerthal | 2:1 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
(16.) F. Regensburg | 3:3 | TSV Kornburg (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Abtswind | 1:0 | ATSV Erlangen (9.) | ||||
(15.) FC Coburg | 1:7 | ASV Neumarkt (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Eltersdorf | 2:1 | DJK Gebenbach (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 4:0 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ATSV Erlangen | 2:1 | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) DJK Gebenbach | 2:3 | Ammerthal (9.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Kornburg | 1:2 | Bayern Hof (5.) | ||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 0:1 | F. Regensburg (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASV Neumarkt | 0:0 | TSV Abtswind (8.) | ||||
(18.) SV Donaustauf | 4:1 | FC Coburg (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Regensburg II | 3:0 | Eltersdorf (3.) | ||||
(1.) SpVgg Hankofen | 3:0 | Neudrossenfeld (10.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Abtswind | 3:1 | SV Donaustauf (18.) | ||||
(16.) F. Regensburg | 1:4 | VfB Eichstätt (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neudrossenfeld | 5:1 | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | ||||
(3.) Eltersdorf | 2:0 | SpVgg Hankofen (2.) | ||||
(11.) Ammerthal | 1:1 | Regensburg II (12.) | ||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 0:8 | DJK Gebenbach (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 3:3 | Bayern Hof (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ASV Neumarkt | 4:0 | ATSV Erlangen (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Coburg | 0:2 | ASV Cham (6.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ATSV Erlangen | 0:1 | Neudrossenfeld (7.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Kornburg | 3:3 | FC Coburg (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 2:3 | Bayern Hof (4.) | ||||
(11.) DJK Gebenbach | 4:0 | F. Regensburg (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV 04 Würzburg | 0:3 | Eltersdorf (3.) | ||||
(18.) SV Donaustauf | 0:5 | ASV Neumarkt (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Hankofen | 4:2 | Ammerthal (13.) | ||||
(9.) ASV Cham | 1:2 | TSV Abtswind (6.) | ||||
(10.) Regensburg II | 6:0 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/246:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) F. Regensburg | 3:2 | Regensburg II (13.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Abtswind | 2:2 | TSV Kornburg (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 2:4 | SpVgg Hankofen (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/242:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Coburg | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Donaustauf | 0:1 | ATSV Erlangen (10.) | ||||
(6.) ASV Neumarkt | 2:1 | ASV Cham (11.) | ||||
(4.) Bayern Hof | 1:8 | DJK Gebenbach (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Eltersdorf | 3:1 | Neudrossenfeld (8.) | ||||
(12.) Ammerthal | 2:0 | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Neudrossenfeld | 1:1 | Ammerthal (13.) | ||||
(8.) ATSV Erlangen | 1:0 | Eltersdorf (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) FV 04 Würzburg | 6:1 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Kornburg | 1:0 | ASV Neumarkt (7.) | ||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 1:1 | TSV Abtswind (6.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 3:1 | FC Coburg (15.) | ||||
(11.) Regensburg II | 2:0 | Bayern Hof (5.) | ||||
(1.) SpVgg Hankofen | 2:1 | F. Regensburg (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ASV Cham | 6:0 | SV Donaustauf (18.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ammerthal | 1:2 | Eltersdorf (2.) | ||||
(19.) 1.SC Feucht | 1:3 | Neudrossenfeld (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bayern Hof | -:- | SpVgg Hankofen (1.) | ||||
(15.) FC Coburg | -:- | DJK Gebenbach (12.) | ||||
(8.) ASV Neumarkt | -:- | Ingolstadt II (4.) | ||||
(18.) SV Donaustauf | -:- | TSV Kornburg (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ASV Cham | -:- | ATSV Erlangen (9.) | ||||
(16.) F. Regensburg | -:- | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Abtswind | -:- | VfB Eichstätt (3.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/246:30 PM | ||||||
VfB Eichstätt | -:- | ASV Neumarkt | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Kornburg | -:- | ASV Cham | ||||
Ingolstadt II | -:- | SV Donaustauf | ||||
Neudrossenfeld | -:- | F. Regensburg | ||||
Eltersdorf | -:- | 1.SC Feucht | ||||
Sat 5/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
DJK Gebenbach | -:- | TSV Abtswind | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Regensburg II | -:- | FC Coburg | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
FV 04 Würzburg | -:- | Bayern Hof | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Ammerthal | -:- | ATSV Erlangen |
38.Matchday