Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 103 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 9 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Preuss | 2:1 | RSV Wa (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
142 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Oranie | 4:1 | Bernau (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
247 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) FC Sta | 1:4 | Breese (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
77' | ||||
(11.) WFC | 0:3 | Ludwig (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
58' | ||||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(3.) MSV 19 | 3:3 | UK (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
69' | 3:3 | |||
78' | ||||
(14.) Eintra | 0:1 | SRND (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Benjamin Buttenstedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(10.) SV Fal | 1:3 | TuS Sa (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Hannes Hähnel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
40' | ||||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
(1.) KRI | 2:1 | FCE (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Krieschow | 9 | 8 | 24 | |
2 | Ludwigsfelde | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | RSV Waltersdorf | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 9 | 8 | 14 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | U. Klosterfelde | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Einheit Bernau | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | S. Brandenburg | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | SR Neustadt/D. | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | BSV Guben-Nord | 9 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | SV Falkensee/F. | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Werderaner FC | 9 | -9 | 9 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | E'hüttenstadt | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 9 | -11 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...