Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 345
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) ASVS | 2:1 | SCR (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
417 · Eyüp Orman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(13.) USV Ru | 0:1 | ASKM (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
84' | ||||
86' | ||||
(11.) FCD | 0:2 | SCL (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
245 · Karl Heinz Ziermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
42' | ||||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(14.) SVS | 3:2 | SC Pin (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Faruk Celebi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
82' | ||||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) SVSM | 1:4 | ASKH (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
60' | ||||
61' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
(15.) USV Ha | 1:4 | SC-ESV (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 58' | |||
(6.) SPG Ed | 2:2 | SC Bad (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
178 · Klemens Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) ASK Ko | 1:1 | ASKÖ K (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernd Fercher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leithaprodersd. | 5 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Siegendorf | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Pinkafeld | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Klingenbach | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
6 | Horitschon | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Edelserpentin | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Kohfidisch | 5 | 6 | 5 | |
10 | Marz | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Deutschkreutz | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | St. Margarethen | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Schattendorf | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Rudersdorf | 5 | -8 | 0 | |
15 | Halbturn | 5 | -11 | 0 | |
16 | Ritzing | 5 | -11 | -20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...