Central Youth League - West
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Gdynia | 4:1 | Gwarek (10.) | ||
Thu
Nov 26, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Zagleb | 4:0 | Slask (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) Gornik | 0:2 | Baltyk (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(4.) FC Wro | 2:0 | Warta (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Ruch19 | 7:0 | Dozame (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
46' | 5:0 | |||
48' | 6:0 | |||
75' | 7:0 | |||
(14.) Pomolo | 0:3 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(2.) Lech P | 5:0 | Zawisz (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) Pogon | 0:0 | Faluba (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
Table Central Youth League - West 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech U19 | 18 | 39 | 43 | |
2 | Pogon U19 | 18 | 29 | 42 | |
3 | Lubin U19 | 18 | 18 | 38 | |
4 | Wrocław A. U19 | 18 | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 18 | 7 | 29 | |
6 | Lechia U19 | 18 | 11 | 27 | |
7 | Ruch U19 | 18 | 9 | 27 | |
8 | Slask U19 | 18 | -7 | 26 | |
9 | Koszalin U19 | 18 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | Gornik U19 | 18 | -3 | 21 | |
11 | Falubaz U19 | 18 | -7 | 20 | |
12 | Gwarek U19 | 18 | 3 | 19 | |
13 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 18 | -7 | 18 | |
14 | Pomologia U19 | 18 | -21 | 15 | |
15 | Zawisza U19 | 18 | -18 | 12 | |
16 | Nowa Sol U19 | 18 | -66 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...