Christoph Knaller
FOTObyHOFER
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 1, 1980 (43)
- Place of birth: Klagenfurt
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Katzelsdorf
Detailed stats of Christoph Knaller
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | 31 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.105' | ||||
02/03 | LL Niederösterreich | 24 | 31 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.105' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/9/02 | A | (8.) | Langenrohr (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/02 | H | (8.) | Wr. Neustadt (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/02 | H | (8.) | SKU Amstetten (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/02 | A | (8.) | St. Peter/Au (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/02 | H | (8.) | Würmla (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/02 | A | (8.) | SC Ortmann (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/02 | H | (8.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/1/02 | A | (8.) | SC Retz (10.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/02 | A | (8.) | Himberg (13.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/02 | H | (8.) | Tulln (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/02 | A | (6.) | Gablitz (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/02 | H | (5.) | Ardagger (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/02 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/02 | A | (6.) | Leobendorf (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/02 | H | (6.) | Stockerau (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/02 | A | (10.) | FC Mistelbach (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/02 | H | (2.) | SC Ortmann (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/02 | A | (9.) | Leobendorf (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/30/02 | H | (9.) | Ardagger (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/02 | A | (9.) | Würmla (10.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/02 | H | (7.) | SV Horn (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/28/02 | A | (6.) | Tulln (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/02 | H | (5.) | Zwettl (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/22/02 | H | (5.) | SC Retz (14.) | 2:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/02 | A | (4.) | Himberg (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/02 | H | (5.) | Wr. Neustadt (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/02 | A | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/02 | A | (4.) | Langenrohr (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/02 | H | (3.) | Herzogenburg (16.) | 6:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 3/1/03 | A | (5.) | St. Peter/Au (12.) | 1:5 | 4 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/7/03 | H | (4.) | FC Mistelbach (3.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/21/03 | H | (3.) | Leobendorf (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/03 | A | (3.) | Ardagger (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/03 | H | (1.) | Würmla (12.) | 7:0 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/11/03 | A | (1.) | SV Horn (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | ✔ | 82' | |||||||||
22 | 4/18/03 | A | (1.) | SC Retz (12.) | 0:4 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/21/03 | A | (4.) | SC Ortmann (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/25/03 | H | (1.) | Tulln (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/03 | A | (1.) | Zwettl (10.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/9/03 | H | (1.) | St. Peter/Au (15.) | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/16/03 | A | (1.) | Wr. Neustadt (6.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/23/03 | H | (1.) | Himberg (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/03 | A | (1.) | Herzogenburg (16.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/03 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/03 | H | (1.) | Langenrohr (2.) | 3:0 | 2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/6/09 | H | (1.) | Stockerau (15.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | H | (4.) | Vösendorf (11.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/09 | A | (4.) | Ardagger (6.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/09 | H | (3.) | Götzendorf (7.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/13/09 | A | (3.) | Leobendorf (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | A | (4.) | SC Retz (11.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | H | (4.) | Haitzendorf (12.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/28/09 | A | (5.) | Langenrohr (7.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/09 | A | (3.) | Schrems (2.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/09 | H | (2.) | Herzogenburg (13.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | A | (2.) | SC Ortmann (16.) | 0:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/09 | H | (2.) | Kremser SC (15.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/09 | A | (3.) | Kottingbrunn (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/09 | H | (2.) | Gaflenz (1.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 6/11/09 | A | (2.) | FC Mistelbach (12.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/09 | H | (4.) | Langenrohr (16.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/09 | A | (8.) | Kottingbrunn (3.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/09 | A | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (1.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | H | (4.) | Herzogenburg (6.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/09 | A | (6.) | Leobendorf (11.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/09 | H | (3.) | St. Pölten Jun. (13.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (5.) | Vösendorf (2.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/09 | H | (3.) | Götzendorf (15.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | H | (2.) | Bad Vöslau (16.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (3.) | SC Retz (2.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/09 | H | (3.) | Ardagger (12.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/09 | A | (3.) | Haitzendorf (15.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | H | (2.) | Schrems (11.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 11/13/09 | H | (4.) | Stockerau (10.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/09 | A | (3.) | FC Mistelbach (7.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/10 | A | (3.) | Stockerau (8.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/10 | A | (1.) | Langenrohr (11.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/10 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | A | (1.) | Herzogenburg (15.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/6/10 | H | (1.) | Kottingbrunn (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/10 | H | (1.) | Leobendorf (15.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/10 | A | (1.) | St. Pölten Jun. (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/10 | H | (1.) | Vösendorf (7.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/10 | A | (1.) | Götzendorf (11.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/10 | A | (1.) | Bad Vöslau (14.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/10 | H | (1.) | SC Retz (3.) | 5:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/10 | A | (1.) | Ardagger (9.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/10 | H | (1.) | Haitzendorf (11.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/10 | A | (1.) | Schrems (9.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/10 | H | (1.) | FC Mistelbach (3.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (8.) | Rohrendorf (7.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/17 | A | (12.) | Kremser SC (5.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/17 | A | (9.) | Ardagger (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/17 | H | (13.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/17 | A | (9.) | Kottingbrunn (16.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/17 | A | (8.) | Langenrohr (2.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | H | (7.) | Waidhofen/T. (12.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (8.) | SV Stripfing (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | St. Peter/Au (15.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | A | (7.) | Haitzendorf (16.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (6.) | Spratzern (14.) | 6:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/17 | A | (7.) | Zwettl (15.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (6.) | Rohrbach/G. (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (6.) | SC Retz (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | H | (5.) | Gaflenz (6.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | H | (5.) | Kremser SC (3.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | A | (5.) | Rohrendorf (13.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/18 | H | (6.) | Ardagger (8.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | Leobendorf (2.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | Kottingbrunn (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/18 | H | (6.) | Langenrohr (8.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/18 | A | (6.) | Waidhofen/T. (9.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/18 | H | (6.) | SV Stripfing (3.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/18 | A | (6.) | St. Peter/Au (11.) | 2:8 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/18 | A | (5.) | Gaflenz (7.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/18 | H | (5.) | Haitzendorf (15.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/18 | A | (5.) | Spratzern (16.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | H | (5.) | Zwettl (12.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/18 | A | (5.) | Rohrbach/G. (13.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/8/18 | H | (6.) | SC Retz (3.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | (7.) | SC Ortmann (10.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/18 | A | (3.) | Spratzern (13.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (8.) | St. Peter/Au (14.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | H | (7.) | Rohrbach/G. (11.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (5.) | Zwettl (16.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | H | (5.) | SV Stripfing (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (7.) | Kremser SC (8.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (6.) | Kilb (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (7.) | SC Retz (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (5.) | Rohrendorf (13.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | H | (4.) | Langenrohr (8.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (4.) | Gaflenz (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/18 | A | (5.) | Waidhofen/T. (3.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | A | (5.) | Kottingbrunn (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (5.) | Ardagger (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/19 | H | (3.) | Spratzern (15.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | SC Ortmann (11.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/19 | H | (4.) | St. Peter/Au (14.) | 1:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | A | (4.) | Rohrbach/G. (10.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | H | (5.) | Zwettl (12.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | A | (5.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/19 | H | (5.) | Kremser SC (4.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | A | (6.) | Kilb (13.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/19 | A | (6.) | Ardagger (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | SC Retz (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/19 | H | (5.) | Rohrendorf (16.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/19 | A | (5.) | Langenrohr (10.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/19 | H | (5.) | Waidhofen/T. (6.) | 3:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/19 | A | (6.) | Gaflenz (7.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/19 | H | (6.) | Kottingbrunn (4.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (7.) | Rohrbach/G. (9.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/19 | A | (4.) | SC Ortmann (11.) | 3:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | A | (4.) | Schrems (9.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/19 | H | (5.) | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | Kilb (14.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/19 | H | (6.) | Langenrohr (11.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | A | (7.) | SC Retz (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (8.) | Kottingbrunn (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | H | (7.) | Kremser SC (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | A | (8.) | Zwettl (14.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | H | (7.) | Waidhofen/T. (13.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (7.) | Gaflenz (8.) | 1:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (7.) | Ardagger (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | A | (7.) | Mannersdorf (12.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | H | (6.) | Spratzern (16.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |