Christoph Ratschnig
S. Stocker
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 15, 1983 (41)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Christoph Ratschnig
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 289 | 20 | - | 84 / 2 / 1 | 23.238' | ||||
18/19 | LL Steiermark | 27 | - | - | 5 / - / 1 | 1.689' | |||
17/18 | LL Steiermark | 28 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 2.278' | |||
16/17 | LL Steiermark | 17 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.405' | |||
15/16 | LL Steiermark | 21 | 1 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.488' | |||
14/15 | LL Steiermark | 13 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.161' | |||
14/15 | LL Steiermark | 14 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.200' | |||
13/14 | LL Steiermark | 27 | 3 | - | 10 / - / - | 2.313' | |||
12/13 | LL Steiermark | 24 | 3 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 2.043' | |||
11/12 | LL Steiermark | 27 | 1 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.153' | |||
10/11 | LL Steiermark | 25 | 5 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.118' | |||
07/08 | LL Steiermark | 16 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.177' | |||
06/07 | LL Steiermark | 14 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.186' | |||
06/07 | LL Steiermark | 13 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.101' | |||
05/06 | LL Steiermark | 23 | 1 | - | 9 / - / - | 1.926' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/05 | H | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/05 | A | (10.) | SC Weiz (3.) | 2:1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/05 | H | (9.) | GAK 1902 II (5.) | 3:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/05 | A | (10.) | SV Rottenmann (3.) | 2:0 | 56' | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/05 | H | (12.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 1:3 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/05 | A | (13.) | St. Lambrecht (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/05 | H | (10.) | Gnas (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/05 | H | (9.) | Flavia Solva (15.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/05 | A | (9.) | Gleisdorf (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/05 | H | (9.) | Anger (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/05 | A | (9.) | Kindberg (13.) | 2:2 | 78' | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/05 | H | (8.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/05 | A | (7.) | Großklein (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/05 | H | (7.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 4:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/05 | A | (8.) | Fehring (5.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/06 | H | (8.) | SC Weiz (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/06 | A | (8.) | GAK 1902 II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/06 | H | (9.) | SV Rottenmann (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/06 | A | (9.) | Gleinstätten (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/06 | H | (10.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | 0:1 | 70' | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/17/06 | A | SC Kalsdorf | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/21/06 | A | (11.) | Gnas (12.) | 1:1 | 42' | 72' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/28/06 | A | (11.) | Flavia Solva (15.) | 1:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/6/06 | H | (10.) | Gleisdorf (5.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/12/06 | A | (11.) | Anger (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/06 | H | (11.) | Kindberg (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/06 | H | (11.) | Großklein (13.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/06 | A | (11.) | Allerheiligen (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/06 | A | (11.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/06 | H | (12.) | Fehring (9.) | 2:3 | 35' | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/06 | A | (3.) | ATV Irdning (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 50' | 85' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/06 | H | (1.) | St. Johann/H. (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/06 | A | (1.) | Gnas (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/06 | H | (3.) | SV Rottenmann (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/06 | A | (3.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/06 | H | (5.) | St. Lambrecht (12.) | 1:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/06 | A | (4.) | Großklein (9.) | 0:3 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/06 | H | (2.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/06 | A | (4.) | Kindberg (13.) | 3:0 | 72' | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/06 | H | (3.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/06 | A | (2.) | Fehring (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/06 | A | (2.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/06 | H | (2.) | Gleisdorf (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/06 | A | (2.) | GAK 1902 II (7.) | 1:2 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/06 | H | (2.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 3:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 3/17/07 | H | (3.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 3:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/07 | A | (4.) | St. Lambrecht (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/31/07 | H | (5.) | Großklein (3.) | 1:2 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/6/07 | H | (4.) | Gleinstätten (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/13/07 | A | (4.) | Kindberg (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/20/07 | H | (4.) | Bruck/Mur (16.) | 2:0 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/27/07 | A | (4.) | Fehring (7.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/07 | H | (4.) | Gratkorn II (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/07 | A | (4.) | Gleisdorf (8.) | 5:1 | 61' | 64' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/11/07 | H | (4.) | GAK 1902 II (8.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/07 | A | (4.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 2:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/19/07 | H | (4.) | ATV Irdning (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/07 | A | (3.) | St. Johann/H. (16.) | 0:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/1/07 | H | (3.) | Gnas (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/07 | A | (4.) | SV Rottenmann (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/07 | A | (11.) | GAK 1902 II (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/07 | H | (12.) | Fehring (13.) | 2:2 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/07 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/07 | H | (12.) | Gratkorn II (16.) | 3:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/07 | A | (8.) | Kapfenberg II (7.) | 1:2 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/07 | A | (12.) | St. Lambrecht (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/07 | H | (12.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/07 | A | (11.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 2:0 | 65' | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/25/07 | H | (8.) | Gleisdorf (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/07 | H | (13.) | Großklein (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/07 | A | (12.) | ATV Irdning (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/07 | H | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/07 | A | (11.) | Wildon (13.) | 3:3 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/07 | H | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/07 | A | (13.) | ASK Köflach (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/08 | H | (11.) | GAK 1902 II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/08 | A | (10.) | Fehring (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/08 | H | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/08 | A | (12.) | Gratkorn II (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/08 | H | (14.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/08 | A | (14.) | Gleisdorf (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/08 | H | (12.) | St. Lambrecht (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/08 | A | (12.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/08 | H | (14.) | Gleinstätten (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/08 | A | (12.) | Großklein (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/08 | H | (13.) | ATV Irdning (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/08 | A | (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/08 | H | (15.) | Wildon (10.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/08 | A | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 4:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/08 | H | (15.) | ASK Köflach (6.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/10 | H | (6.) | Gratkorn II (15.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/10 | A | (10.) | Wildon (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/10 | H | (11.) | Pachern (2.) | 0:2 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/10 | A | (15.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 2:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/10 | H | (11.) | ASK Köflach (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/10 | A | (10.) | Kapfenberg II (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/10 | H | (8.) | Fehring (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | A | (10.) | Liezen (1.) | 1:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/10 | H | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/10 | A | (8.) | ATV Irdning (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/10 | H | (10.) | Anger (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/10 | A | (10.) | Flavia Solva (14.) | 0:0 | 30' | 88' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (10.) | Fürstenfeld (12.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/10 | A | (9.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (6.) | Kindberg (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/20/11 | A | (7.) | Gratkorn II (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/26/11 | H | (5.) | Wildon (8.) | 2:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/1/11 | A | (5.) | Pachern (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/11 | H | (3.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/15/11 | A | (4.) | ASK Köflach (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/11 | H | (5.) | Kapfenberg II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/29/11 | A | (4.) | Fehring (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/6/11 | H | (3.) | Liezen (4.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/11 | A | (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/17/11 | H | (3.) | ATV Irdning (11.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/11 | A | (3.) | Anger (9.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/27/11 | H | (2.) | Flavia Solva (15.) | 4:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/3/11 | A | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/11 | H | (2.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/11 | A | (2.) | Kindberg (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/11 | H | (12.) | Liezen (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (12.) | Gratkorn II (13.) | 0:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | H | (11.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | A | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/11 | H | (10.) | Anger (7.) | 3:2 | 28' | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/11 | A | (10.) | Kindberg (7.) | 2:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/11 | H | (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/11 | A | (9.) | ATV Irdning (15.) | 2:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/11 | H | (9.) | SC Mürzhofen (12.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/11 | A | (10.) | Wildon (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/11 | H | (10.) | Großklein (15.) | 6:4 | 76' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/11 | A | (10.) | SC Weiz (4.) | 3:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/11 | H | (10.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/11 | H | (10.) | Fürstenfeld (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/11 | A | (11.) | Pachern (12.) | 2:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/23/12 | H | (11.) | Gratkorn II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/12 | A | (11.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/3/12 | A | (11.) | Liezen (6.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/7/12 | H | (11.) | SV Lafnitz (10.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/12 | A | (11.) | Anger (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/21/12 | H | (11.) | Kindberg (7.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/12 | A | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/12 | A | (10.) | SC Mürzhofen (16.) | 1:2 | 61' | 67' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/8/12 | H | (11.) | ATV Irdning (14.) | 3:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/12 | H | (10.) | Wildon (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/12 | A | (11.) | Großklein (14.) | 3:0 | 18' | 82' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/18/12 | H | (10.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 1:0 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/25/12 | A | (10.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 0:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/1/12 | A | (10.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 1:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/12 | H | (10.) | Pachern (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (14.) | Wildon (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (14.) | FC Zeltweg (10.) | 5:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | A | (15.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 2:2 | 55' | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/12 | H | (15.) | SC Weiz (3.) | 3:4 | 53' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/12 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/12 | H | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 1:4 | 1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/7/12 | A | (13.) | Pachern (16.) | 1:2 | 73' | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (12.) | Gleinstätten (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | A | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | A | (9.) | ASK Voitsberg (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (8.) | Gratkorn II (9.) | 1:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | A | (6.) | Anger (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/12 | H | (6.) | Liezen (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/12 | A | (6.) | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | 3:4 | 1 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | H | (5.) | Kindberg (13.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/13 | H | (4.) | Wildon (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/13 | A | (6.) | FC Zeltweg (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/13 | A | (6.) | SC Weiz (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/13 | H | (5.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/16/13 | H | (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 0:1 | 40' | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
21 | 4/20/13 | A | (3.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | H | (3.) | Pachern (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/3/13 | A | (5.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/13 | H | (5.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/13 | A | (4.) | Gratkorn II (16.) | 2:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | H | (5.) | Anger (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/13 | A | (5.) | Liezen (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/13 | A | (6.) | Kindberg (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | H | (2.) | Großklein (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | A | (5.) | DSV Leoben (10.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (10.) | Anger (8.) | 0:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/13 | A | (14.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 1:0 | 26' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/13 | H | (9.) | Liezen (7.) | 1:0 | 69' | 87' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | A | (12.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (1.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/13 | H | (15.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 1:2 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | H | (11.) | Gnas (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (13.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | H | (9.) | Wildon (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/13 | A | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 4:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | H | (8.) | Gleinstätten (5.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (7.) | ATV Irdning (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | H | (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (3.) | 1:2 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/15/14 | A | (3.) | Großklein (15.) | 1:4 | 23' | 89' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | H | (5.) | DSV Leoben (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/28/14 | A | (6.) | Anger (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/8/14 | H | (4.) | FC Gratkorn (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/11/14 | A | (5.) | Liezen (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/18/14 | H | (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 2:2 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/25/14 | A | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/14 | A | (6.) | Gnas (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/14 | H | (6.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/14 | A | (6.) | Wildon (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/14 | H | (6.) | Fürstenfeld (10.) | 2:3 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | A | (6.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/14 | H | (6.) | ATV Irdning (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | A | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/14 | H | (7.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 1:1 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (13.) | FC Gratkorn (5.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (16.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | H | (16.) | Heiligenkreuz (8.) | 1:3 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/14 | A | (16.) | St. Anna/Aigen (4.) | 2:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | H | (14.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 3:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | A | (14.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/14 | H | (13.) | Anger (6.) | 3:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/14 | A | (9.) | Liezen (15.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | H | (11.) | Gnas (2.) | 0:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/14 | A | (12.) | Lebring (13.) | 1:1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | H | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | H | (13.) | FC Zeltweg (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/14 | A | (13.) | Gleinstätten (6.) | 4:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (11.) | DSV Leoben (13.) | 2:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | A | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (13.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | H | (13.) | FC Zeltweg (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/15 | A | (13.) | Gleinstätten (10.) | 0:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/27/15 | H | (11.) | DSV Leoben (10.) | 2:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/3/15 | H | (12.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/15 | A | (12.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/15 | H | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/15 | A | (14.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/15 | H | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (14.) | 2:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/9/15 | A | (14.) | Kapfenberg II (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/15 | H | (14.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 0:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/19/15 | A | (15.) | Anger (9.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/15 | H | (15.) | Liezen (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/15 | A | (15.) | Gnas (4.) | 3:0 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/5/15 | H | (13.) | Lebring (12.) | 5:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/15 | A | (14.) | Frohnleiten (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | A | (9.) | Lankowitz (16.) | 4:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | H | (7.) | Anger (11.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (12.) | Kapfenberg II (2.) | 4:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (11.) | FC Zeltweg (10.) | 2:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (11.) | DSV Leoben (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | A | (14.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | H | (14.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (14.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | H | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (13.) | Liezen (10.) | 1:1 | 4' | 41' | 41' | |||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | H | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | A | (13.) | Lebring (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Kindberg (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | A | (13.) | Gnas (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/15 | H | (12.) | Frohnleiten (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/16 | A | (12.) | Anger (14.) | 1:2 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/25/16 | H | (11.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/16 | H | (9.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/8/16 | A | (11.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 5:1 | 28' | 56' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | Heiligenkreuz (7.) | 1:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/16 | A | (10.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/16 | H | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/16 | A | (8.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/16 | H | (8.) | Liezen (4.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/16 | A | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/16 | H | (9.) | Lebring (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/16 | A | (8.) | Kindberg (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/16 | H | (9.) | Gnas (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/16 | A | (10.) | Frohnleiten (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (9.) | Liezen (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (10.) | Bad Gleichenb. (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (12.) | Wildon (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (8.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | A | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 3:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | H | (12.) | Mettersdorf (7.) | 1:2 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/16 | A | (11.) | Gnas (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/16 | H | (9.) | Frohnleiten (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | H | (8.) | Lebring (10.) | 3:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | A | (7.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | 1:4 | 64' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/16 | H | (7.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (7.) | Kapfenberg II (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | H | (8.) | Bruck/Mur (13.) | 0:3 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | A | (9.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/17 | A | (8.) | Liezen (14.) | 1:3 | 59' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/17 | H | (8.) | Bad Gleichenb. (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/17 | A | (8.) | Wildon (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/17 | H | (8.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/17 | A | (8.) | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/17 | H | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/17 | A | (8.) | Mettersdorf (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/17 | H | (8.) | Gnas (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/17 | A | (8.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/17 | A | (8.) | Lebring (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/17 | H | (9.) | DSV Leoben (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | A | (9.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | H | (9.) | Kapfenberg II (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | A | (9.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | H | (9.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 8:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (13.) | Bruck/Mur (4.) | 3:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | H | (7.) | Mettersdorf (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (5.) | Lebring (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (4.) | Bad Radkersburg (3.) | 4:0 | 32' | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (1.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Pöllau (15.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (2.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | 1:4 | 10' | 78' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Grazer AK 1902 (4.) | 0:2 | 18' | 76' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | H | (2.) | DSV Leoben (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | FC Trofaiach (15.) | 1:6 | 66' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/17 | H | (1.) | Wildon (12.) | 5:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | A | (1.) | Liezen (11.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (1.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 2:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (2.) | Gnas (6.) | 1:3 | 71' | 56' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/11/17 | H | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (5.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/18 | H | (2.) | Bruck/Mur (5.) | 1:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/18 | A | (2.) | Mettersdorf (9.) | 1:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/23/18 | H | (3.) | Lebring (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/18 | A | (3.) | Bad Radkersburg (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/18 | H | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (14.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/18 | A | (3.) | TSV Pöllau (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/18 | H | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 0:4 | 70' | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/18 | A | (6.) | DSV Leoben (15.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/18 | H | (5.) | FC Trofaiach (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/18 | A | (3.) | Wildon (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/18 | H | (3.) | Liezen (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/18 | A | (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 5:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/1/18 | H | (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | A | (5.) | Gnas (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | A | (2.) | Liezen (15.) | 0:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | H | (2.) | Lafnitz II (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/18 | A | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/18 | H | (1.) | TSV Pöllau (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/18 | A | (2.) | Mettersdorf (4.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/18 | A | (3.) | Gnas (2.) | 4:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | ESV St. Michael (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/18 | H | (2.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (3.) | Bad Radkersburg (9.) | 1:1 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 2:1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | A | (3.) | DSV Leoben (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (3.) | Frauental (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | A | (3.) | Lebring (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | Wildon (11.) | 2:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | A | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (3.) | 3:2 | 27' | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/16/19 | H | (3.) | Liezen (16.) | 5:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/19 | A | (3.) | Lafnitz II (8.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/19 | H | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/19 | A | (4.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/19 | H | (3.) | Mettersdorf (13.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/19 | A | (3.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | 2:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/19 | H | (3.) | Gnas (2.) | 2:3 | 83' | 13' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/4/19 | A | (3.) | ESV St. Michael (11.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/19 | H | (3.) | Bad Radkersburg (13.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/19 | A | (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/19 | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (14.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/19 | A | (3.) | Frauental (11.) | 2:2 | 85' | 79' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/1/19 | H | (3.) | Lebring (5.) | 5:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/19 | A | (3.) | Wildon (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/19 | H | (3.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 2:3 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 293, Starting eleven: 267, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 16, Injured: 0 |