Copa Federation
- Type of cup: Further Cup
- Participants: 32
- ø-Market value: €63k
Copa Federation - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SDL | 1:0 | Caudal | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
SD Bal | 1:0 | Baraka | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Ebro | 0:2 | Nàstic | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
Villar | 1:0 | CD Utr | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
UPL | 3:0 | Beti K | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
Murcia | 0:1 AET | CSP | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
|
||||
Antoni Magi Bordoy Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 106' | |||
UDC To | 1:0 | Recre | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
Bouzas | 1:4 | Melill | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
SD Ten | 3:2 AET | Ferrol | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
98' | 3:2 | |||
Moralo | 1:2 | UCAM | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
|
||||
600 · Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
Las Ro | 3:1 AET | SCF | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
80' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
95' | 2:1 | |||
97' | ||||
112' | 3:1 | |||
CF Pla | 5:2 on pens | CFIC | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 96' | |||
117' | 1:1 | |||
UE Lla | 2:1 AET | Ejea | ||
First leg: | ||||
Wed
Oct 14, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
CD Arn | 1:3 | Tropez | ||
First leg: | ||||
Wed
Oct 14, 2020
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
90' | ||||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
- | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
- | 2 | ||
- | 2 | ||
- | 2 | ||
1 | 2 | ||
2 | 2 | ||
- | 2 | ||
- | 2 | ||
1 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...