#10 David Vanecek
Puskás Akadémia
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 9, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Planá
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of David Vanecek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 103 | 32 | 8 | 15 / - / - | 6.871' | ||||
23/24 | FNL | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 944' | |||
22/23 | FNL | 9 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 488' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 11 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 703' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 23 | 17 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 1.934' | |||
12/13 | FNL | 16 | 5 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.140' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 12 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.080' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 11 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 514' | |||
10/11 | FNL | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 68' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/14/10 | A | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/10 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (13.) | Caslav (12.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | H | (14.) | Karvina (7.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | A | (11.) | Hlucin (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | H | (12.) | Graffin Vlasim (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (10.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/10 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 9' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | A | (9.) | Kladno (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/11 | H | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/11 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | H | (6.) | Caslav (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | A | (8.) | Karvina (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | H | (9.) | Hlucin (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | H | (8.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/11 | A | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/11 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | H | (9.) | Kladno (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 3:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 2:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (13.) | 2:5 | 2 | 55' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 4:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (3.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 4:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (5.) | Sezimovo Usti (11.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:4 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/11 | A | (1.) | Caslav (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | A | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | 2:1 | 83' | 9' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | A | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | A | (13.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | H | (12.) | Karvina (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | A | (12.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/12 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/12 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/12 | A | (14.) | Caslav (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/12 | H | (14.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | A | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/12 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 3:0 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | A | (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | H | (7.) | Caslav (14.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 48' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (4.) | FK Baník Most (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/12 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (5.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 1:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (7.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | A | (10.) | Karvina (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 0:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 3:2 | 3 | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/13 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (8.) | 4:1 | 2 | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | H | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (2.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/13 | H | (1.) | Karvina (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 3/21/14 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
24 | 4/27/14 | A | (1.) | Baník Most 1909 (12.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | H | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 4:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | A | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 3:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 4:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | H | (3.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | A | (7.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/15 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/15 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 2:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (7.) | Vlasim (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/15 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4:4 | 25' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | H | (6.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | A | (4.) | Karvina (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | H | (2.) | Karvina (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | A | (3.) | Lisen (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (2.) | Trinec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/22 | A | (7.) | Viagem Pribram (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/22 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague B (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (16.) | 0:5 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | A | (7.) | Chrudim (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/22 | H | (7.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | A | (8.) | SILON Taborsko (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/23 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/23 | A | (10.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/23 | H | (10.) | Lisen (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | A | (10.) | Trinec (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/23 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/23 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/23 | H | (10.) | Viagem Pribram (3.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague B (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
26 | 5/6/23 | A | (9.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
27 | 5/14/23 | H | (8.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/23 | A | (10.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/23 | H | (11.) | SILON Taborsko (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/23 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/23 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | A | (10.) | Pribram (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/23 | H | (6.) | Lisen (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (7.) | HS Kromeriz (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/23 | H | (7.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague B (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 73' | 73' | ||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (6.) | Vlasim (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | A | (7.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (9.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (7.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 43' | 89' | ||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/1/24 | H | (6.) | Pribram (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/24 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (11.) | Lisen (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | H | (12.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 49' | 84' | |||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | A | (12.) | Olomouc B (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/24 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/24 | H | (10.) | Chrudim (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/24 | A | (12.) | SILON Taborsko (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | H | (8.) | MFK Vyskov (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 107, Starting eleven: 77, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 4 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 2, 2010 | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Aug 27, 2008 | 3 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | May 22, 2007 | 2 | - |