DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 83/84
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) VFR | 4:5 | BFC (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Manfred Rößner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
46' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 60' | |||
2:4 | 66' | |||
70' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 75' | |||
80' | 4:5 | |||
83' | ||||
(9.) FCK | 2:0 | BSGWA (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Widukind Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) FCM | 6:1 | HAL (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Manfred Bahrs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(11.) BSG St | 1:2 | FC RWE (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(14.) Union | 0:4 | SGD (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Hans Kulicke † | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 32' | |||
(13.) BSG Ch | 1:1 | FCH (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.500 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Jena | 1:4 | Lok (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Wolfgang Henning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 83/84
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Leipzig | 5 | 9 | 9:1 | |
2 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 5 | 10 | 8:2 | |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 7 | 8:2 | |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 5 | 7 | 8:2 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5 | 2 | 6:4 | |
6 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 | 3 | 5:5 | |
7 | BSG Wismut Aue | 5 | -1 | 5:5 | |
8 | Vorwärts F. | 5 | 2 | 4:6 | |
9 | Hansa Rostock | 5 | -5 | 4:6 | |
10 | Chemie Halle | 5 | -6 | 4:6 | |
11 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 5 | -3 | 3:7 | |
12 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 5 | -4 | 3:7 | |
13 | Chemie Leipzig | 5 | -6 | 2:8 | |
14 | Union Berlin | 5 | -15 | 1:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...