DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 86/87
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Bisch. | 2:0 | Cottb. (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 12, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Gerd Hennig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Union | 0:0 | SGD (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 12, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Siegfried Kirschen |
(9.) Jena | 1:1 | FCK (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 12, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Lok | 1:0 | VFR (12.) | ||
Wed
Nov 12, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Karl-Heinz Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) BSGWA | 4:1 | FC RWE (7.) | ||
Wed
Nov 12, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Klaus Peschel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Stahl | 3:0 | BSG St (11.) | ||
Wed
Nov 12, 1986
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Gerhard Mewes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) FCM | 1:3 | BFC (1.) | ||
Wed
Nov 12, 1986
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Günter Supp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 86/87
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 23 | 16:4 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 10 | 9 | 15:5 | |
3 | BSG Wismut Aue | 10 | 7 | 13:7 | |
4 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 10 | 4 | 13:7 | |
5 | Dynamo Dresden | 10 | 6 | 12:8 | |
6 | Stahl Brandenb. | 10 | 1 | 12:8 | |
7 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 10 | 3 | 11:9 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 10 | 1 | 10:10 | |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 10 | -1 | 10:10 | |
10 | Energie Cottbus | 10 | -11 | 7:13 | |
11 | Bischofswerda | 10 | -10 | 6:14 | |
12 | Vorwärts F. | 10 | -10 | 5:15 | |
13 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 10 | -10 | 5:15 | |
14 | Union Berlin | 10 | -12 | 5:15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...