Dmitriy Epifanov
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 31, 1978 (46)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Kuban
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Epifanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
93/94 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
95/96 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
96/97 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
99/00 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3/6/94 | A | Stavropol | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/11/94 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/20/94 | H | Loko Moskau | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/26/94 | H | Tekst. Kamyshin | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/3/94 | H | Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/9/94 | H | KS Samara | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/17/94 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/28/94 | H | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/2/94 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/10/94 | H | Uralmash | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/14/94 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/18/94 | H | CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/26/94 | A | Spartak-Alania | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/20/94 | A | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 7/23/94 | A | KamAZ | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/27/94 | H | KamAZ | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/3/94 | A | Uralmash | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/11/94 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/15/94 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/26/94 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/30/94 | H | Spartak-Alania | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 9/4/94 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/10/94 | A | Torpedo Moskau | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/19/94 | H | Lada Togliatti | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/23/94 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/2/94 | A | KS Samara | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/15/94 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/24/94 | A | Tekst. Kamyshin | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/28/94 | H | Stavropol | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/6/94 | A | Loko Moskau | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/95 | H | (1.) | Uralmash (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/95 | A | (3.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/95 | H | (2.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/29/95 | A | (5.) | KamAZ-Chally (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/95 | A | (4.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/13/95 | H | (4.) | Spartak V. (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/95 | A | (4.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/24/95 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/27/95 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/10/95 | H | (9.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/17/95 | A | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/24/95 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/95 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/95 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/95 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/95 | H | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/95 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/95 | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/95 | A | (5.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/95 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/95 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv NN (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/95 | A | (4.) | Uralmash (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/95 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/95 | H | (4.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/95 | H | (3.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/21/95 | A | (3.) | Spartak V. (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/95 | H | (3.) | KamAZ-Chally (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/14/95 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/22/95 | A | (3.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (16.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/26/95 | H | (3.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/96 | A | (17.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/15/96 | A | (11.) | Loko Moskau (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/96 | H | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/96 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/7/96 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/96 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/96 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/96 | A | (3.) | E-T Kamyshin (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/96 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv NN (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/96 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/15/96 | A | (2.) | Uralmash (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/18/96 | H | (2.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 5/21/96 | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/96 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/6/96 | H | (5.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/96 | A | (4.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/16/96 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/20/96 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/96 | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/27/96 | A | (4.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/96 | H | (5.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/96 | H | (4.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/14/96 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/96 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/96 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/96 | H | (4.) | E-T Kamyshin (17.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/15/96 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/96 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/96 | H | (5.) | Uralmash (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/2/96 | A | (5.) | KamAZ-Chally (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/12/96 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/20/96 | A | (3.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (10.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/25/96 | H | (3.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/3/96 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/16/96 | H | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/97 | A | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/97 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/97 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/97 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/97 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/97 | A | (2.) | KamAZ-Chally (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/97 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/97 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/97 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/97 | A | (3.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/97 | H | (2.) | Rostselmash (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/31/97 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/97 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/97 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/97 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/97 | A | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/97 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/16/97 | H | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/23/97 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/2/97 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/97 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/16/97 | H | (3.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/23/97 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/30/97 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/3/97 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/97 | H | (3.) | Baltika (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/97 | A | (1.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/23/97 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/97 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/4/97 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/18/97 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/24/97 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/97 | H | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/9/97 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/98 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/98 | H | (9.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/98 | H | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/98 | A | (11.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/98 | H | (9.) | Uralan (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/98 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/13/98 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/98 | A | (3.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/98 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/98 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/98 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 7/5/98 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 7/8/98 | H | (4.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/98 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | A | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/8/98 | H | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/16/98 | A | (1.) | Uralan (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | A | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | H | (1.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/98 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/8/00 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/29/00 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/00 | A | (11.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/13/00 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/00 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/27/00 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/6/00 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/18/00 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/00 | A | (12.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/00 | H | (12.) | Uralan (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/00 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/00 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/00 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/00 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |