Dmytro Skoblov
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 30, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Mariupol, Donetsk ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Ukraine U17
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 1
Detailed stats of Dmytro Skoblov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 116 | 9 | 11 | 32 / - / - | 7.522' | ||||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 221' | |||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 16 | 2 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 941' | |||
18/19 | Persha Liga | 18 | 1 | 7 | 4 / - / - | 690' | |||
17/18 | Persha Liga | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 423' | |||
17/18 | Persha Liga | 20 | 2 | 1 | 11 / - / - | 1.731' | |||
16/17 | Persha Liga | 13 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.013' | |||
16/17 | Persha Liga | 18 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.520' | |||
15/16 | Persha Liga | 6 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 248' | |||
07/08 | Persha Liga | 14 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 711' | |||
07/08 | Persha Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 24' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/07 | H | Feniks | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/24/07 | H | Stal Alchevsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/07 | A | Obolon Kyiv | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/3/07 | H | Krymteplytsya | 0:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/13/07 | A | PFK Oleksandria | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/17/07 | H | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/24/07 | A | Gelios Kharkiv | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 8/29/07 | H | Energetyk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/3/07 | A | Stal D. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/9/07 | H | PFC Lviv | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/16/07 | A | Volyn Lutsk | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/21/07 | H | FK Mykolaiv | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/2/07 | A | Desna | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/7/07 | H | Igroservis | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/14/07 | A | Dnipro Cherkasy | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/21/07 | H | CSKA Kyiv | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/26/07 | A | Dnister | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/4/07 | H | FK Sevastopol | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 11/12/07 | A | Prykarpattya | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/18/08 | H | Illichivets | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/23/08 | A | Volyn Lutsk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 3/28/08 | H | Stal Alchevsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/3/08 | A | FK Mykolaiv | 2:1 | 37' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/8/08 | H | Obolon Kyiv | 1:0 | 66' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | A | Desna | 3:2 | 59' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/18/08 | H | Krymteplytsya | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/24/08 | H | Igroservis | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 4/29/08 | A | PFK Oleksandria | 2:0 | 66' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/4/08 | H | Dnipro Cherkasy | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/9/08 | A | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/14/08 | H | CSKA Kyiv | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/19/08 | A | Gelios Kharkiv | 0:2 | 6' | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/24/08 | H | Dnister | 0:1 | 36' | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/29/08 | A | Energetyk | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/3/08 | H | FK Sevastopol | 1:0 | 56' | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 6/8/08 | A | Stal D. | 0:1 | 38' | ||||||||||||
37 | 6/16/08 | H | Prykarpattya | 1:0 | 78' | ||||||||||||
38 | 6/21/08 | A | PFC Lviv | 1:1 | 57' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | H | (2.) | Girnyk KR (13.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (1.) | Obolon-Brovar (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (2.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | A | (3.) | Cherk. Dnipro (5.) | 3:2 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (7.) | FK Ternopil (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/15 | A | (11.) | MFK Mykolaiv (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (10.) | Naftovyk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/15 | H | (9.) | Desna (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/15 | H | (7.) | PFK Sumy (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | FK Poltava (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (9.) | Nyva Ternopil (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/15 | A | (9.) | Zirka (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/15 | H | (10.) | Avangard K. (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (7.) | Girnyk KR (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/15 | A | (11.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/15 | H | (7.) | Obolon-Brovar (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (7.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | H | (7.) | Cherk. Dnipro (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (6.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | H | (6.) | FK Ternopil (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | A | (6.) | Desna (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | H | (6.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/16 | A | (6.) | Naftovyk (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/16 | H | (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | A | (6.) | FK Poltava (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/16 | H | (5.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | A | (4.) | Nyva Ternopil (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | H | (4.) | Zirka (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | A | (4.) | Avangard K. (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/16 | H | (16.) | Veres Rivne (5.) | 0:1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/16 | A | (8.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 0:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/16 | A | (12.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 3:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | A | (11.) | Avangard K. (14.) | 1:1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/16 | H | (12.) | Desna (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (8.) | Skala Stryi (14.) | 0:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (7.) | Girnyk-Sport (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/16 | A | (8.) | Ingulets (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | H | (10.) | Arsenal Kyiv (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/16 | A | (11.) | FK Poltava (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/16 | H | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | Illichivets (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/16 | H | (10.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/17/16 | A | (12.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/16 | H | (12.) | Cherk. Dnipro (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/16 | A | (14.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/16 | H | (12.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45 + 1' | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 11/9/16 | A | (12.) | Veres Rivne (2.) | 5:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 11/20/16 | H | (12.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (5.) | Desna (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/17 | A | (5.) | Skala Stryi (17.) | 0:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/1/17 | H | (6.) | Girnyk-Sport (13.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/17 | A | (6.) | Ingulets (14.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/17 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Kyiv (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/17 | A | (5.) | FK Poltava (11.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/17 | H | (5.) | Obolon-Brovar (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/17 | A | (5.) | Illichivets (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/17 | H | (4.) | MFK Mykolaiv (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (5.) | Naftovyk (6.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 31' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (5.) | Cherk. Dnipro (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | A | (5.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (5.) | Bukovyna (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/17 | H | (4.) | Veres Rivne (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (2.) | Balkany Zorya (17.) | 0:2 | 69' | 84' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (1.) | Avangard K. (18.) | 3:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (1.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 65' | 67' | |||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Kyiv (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (3.) | Cherk. Dnipro (15.) | 1:2 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (2.) | Naftovyk (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (2.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | H | (5.) | Kremin (16.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/17 | A | (4.) | Obolon-Brovar (7.) | 0:3 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/4/17 | H | (3.) | MFK Mykolaiv (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/10/17 | A | (5.) | Ingulets (3.) | 4:0 | CM | 46' | 89' | |||||||||
12 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 1:2 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/17 | H | (4.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | 2:0 | 69' | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | FK Poltava (2.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/17 | H | (4.) | Rukh Vynnyky (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/17 | A | (4.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 0:1 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/16/17 | H | (4.) | Desna (3.) | 0:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/17 | H | (4.) | Balkany Zorya (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/17 | A | (4.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/4/17 | H | (3.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (15.) | 3:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/17 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Kyiv (1.) | 3:1 | CM | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/18/17 | H | (6.) | Cherk. Dnipro (18.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/24/18 | H | (16.) | Naftovyk (17.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/18 | A | (17.) | Cherk. Dnipro (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | A | (16.) | PFK Sumy (13.) | 1:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/18 | H | (16.) | Kremin (15.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | A | (14.) | Obolon-Brovar (13.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | H | (14.) | MFK Mykolaiv (10.) | 0:1 | 82' | 31' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | A | (15.) | Ingulets (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/18 | H | (14.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/18 | H | (14.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/18 | A | (14.) | FK Poltava (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/18 | H | (13.) | Rukh Vynnyky (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/18 | A | (13.) | Girnyk-Sport (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (1.) | Ingulets (12.) | 2:4 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (3.) | Agrobiznes (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (2.) | Prykarpattya (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (3.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (4.) | Kolos Kovalivka (10.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (2.) | PFK Sumy (10.) | 6:0 | 1 | 3 | 63' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (3.) | MFK Mykolaiv (9.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (5.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 1:2 | 90 + 2' | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (7.) | Rukh Vynnyky (15.) | 3:3 | 1 | 51' | 55' | |||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | A | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 0:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (5.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (5.) | Zirka (15.) | 1:5 | 64' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (7.) | Balkany Zorya (9.) | 1:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Metalist 1925 (2.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (7.) | Ingulets (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 0:1 | 69' | 31' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/17/18 | H | (6.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/19 | H | (6.) | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (5.) | PFK Sumy (13.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (6.) | MFK Mykolaiv (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/19 | A | (6.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/19 | H | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (6.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (6.) | Zirka (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/19 | H | (6.) | Rukh Vynnyky (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (6.) | Balkany Zorya (9.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (5.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (10.) | Agrobiznes (9.) | 2:2 | 59' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (4.) | MFK Metalurg (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (6.) | Cherkashchyna (13.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (13.) | FK Minaj (10.) | 3:1 | 76' | 31' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Avangard K. (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | A | (12.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | H | (12.) | Prykarpattya (9.) | 3:4 | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (14.) | MFK Mykolaiv (9.) | 6:2 | 68' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (14.) | Chornomorets (9.) | 2:4 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (14.) | Obolon-Brovar (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (14.) | Rukh Lviv (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | H | (14.) | Ingulets (2.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (14.) | Balkany Zorya (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (14.) | Metalist 1925 (1.) | 2:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | H | (14.) | Agrobiznes (7.) | 4:0 | CM | 1 | 78' | 83' | ||||||||
17 | 11/8/19 | A | (14.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (14.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/24/19 | A | (13.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
20 | 6/24/20 | A | (15.) | Metalist 1925 (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/29/20 | H | (15.) | Agrobiznes (1.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | A | (15.) | FK Minaj (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/23/20 | H | (15.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/20 | H | (15.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | A | (15.) | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/20 | H | (15.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | H | (15.) | Prykarpattya (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | A | (15.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/20 | A | (15.) | Rukh Lviv (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/13/20 | H | (15.) | Chornomorets (9.) | 1:4 | CM | 49' | 70' | |||||||||
Squad: 148, Starting eleven: 86, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 6, Injured: 0 |