Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 441
- Foreigners: 247 Players 56.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 13 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sporti | 7:0 | AS Col (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Mike Seiler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
85' | 7:0 | |||
(11.) Hoster | 0:4 | CSO (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Paulo Vivas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
49' | ||||
79' | ||||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(4.) FC Koe | 5:0 | FC Jeu (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Rudy Pecqueux | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Rospor | 3:3 | Kayl-T (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Steven Curfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
80' | ||||
3:2 | 81' | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
(9.) Beggen | 3:1 | FC Min (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
119 · Christophe Pires Martins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) FC72 | 4:0 | FCM Yo (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
198 · Philippe Schonbrodt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
58' | ||||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Wiltz | 2:0 | Canach (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Mario Pinto da Costa † | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ehrenpromotion 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Steinfort | 13 | 20 | 31 | |
2 | Jeunesse Canach | 13 | 14 | 28 | |
3 | FC Wiltz 71 | 13 | 15 | 27 | |
4 | FC Koeppchen | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
5 | Oberkorn | 13 | 9 | 21 | |
6 | Erpeldange | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Diekirch | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
8 | Lintgen | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
9 | Avenir Beggen | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | Vict. Rosport | 13 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Kayl-Tétange | 13 | -9 | 13 | |
12 | US Hostert | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | Schieren | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
14 | Colmar-Berg | 13 | -41 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...