Esteban Paredes
www.clubqueretaro.com
Currently working as:
Sporting Director
Club:
S. Morning
Detailed stats of Esteban Paredes
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | 12 | 4 | 7 / - / - | 1.200' | ||||
2021 | Copa Chile | 3 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 133' | |||
2019 | Copa Chile | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 103' | |||
2018 | Copa Chile | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
2017 | Copa Chile | 2 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
2016 | Copa Chile | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 574' | |||
2015 | Copa Chile | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 10/11/08 | A | Palestino | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/17/08 | A | Union Española | 4:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/17/09 | A | Deportes Temuco | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/8/09 | A | Lota Schwager | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/22/09 | A | San Felipe | 6:5 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 5/14/10 | A | Curicó Unido | 4:2 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/21/10 | H | Curicó Unido | 3:4 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/25/11 | H | U. Católica | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/9/11 | H | Lota Schwager | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/13/11 | A | D. Concepción | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/16/11 | A | U. Católica | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/21/11 | A | Lota Schwager | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/24/11 | H | D. Concepción | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/17/14 | H | Palestino | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/22/14 | H | U. Concepción | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/25/14 | A | Rangers Talca | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/29/14 | H | Rangers Talca | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 6/1/14 | A | Palestino | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 9/23/14 | A | U. Concepción | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/8/15 | A | Huachipato | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/11/15 | H | Ñublense | 4:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/16/15 | H | D. Concepción | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/19/15 | A | D. Concepción | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/30/15 | H | Huachipato | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 8/2/15 | A | Ñublense | 0:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/2/15 | A | Coquimbo Unido | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/8/15 | H | Coquimbo Unido | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 10/14/15 | A | Copiapó | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/22/15 | H | Copiapó | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 11/5/15 | H | Union Española | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 11/25/15 | A | Union Española | 4:5 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 12/2/15 | A | U. de Chile | 5:3 on pens | CF | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/9/16 | A | Ñublense | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/16 | H | Ñublense | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/16/16 | A | Huachipato | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/27/16 | H | Huachipato | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | 37' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 10/20/16 | A | Cobreloa | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/26/16 | H | Cobreloa | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 11/24/16 | A | U. Católica | 0:1 | CF | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 12/1/16 | H | U. Católica | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
Final | 12/15/16 | H | CD Everton | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 67' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/9/17 | A | La Serena | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | H | La Serena | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/30/17 | A | Iberia | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/3/17 | H | Iberia | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/9/18 | A | Ñublense | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/22/18 | H | Ñublense | 2:1 | CF | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/9/19 | A | Puerto Montt | 2:0 | Adductor injury | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/14/19 | H | Puerto Montt | 5:3 on pens | Adductor injury | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/15/19 | H | AC Barnechea | 3:0 | Adductor injury | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/21/19 | A | AC Barnechea | 0:3 | Adductor injury | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/7/19 | H | CD Everton | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 48' | 83' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/12/19 | A | CD Everton | 1:2 | CF | 20' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 1/18/20 | H | U. Católica | 4:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 1/22/20 | A | U. de Chile | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/15/21 | A | Rodelindo Roman | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/22/21 | A | Antofagasta | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/26/21 | H | Antofagasta | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 6/30/21 | A | Rangers Talca | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/4/21 | H | Rangers Talca | 0:0 | CF | 17' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/10/21 | A | CDF Vial | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/6/21 | H | CDF Vial | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 8/18/21 | A | CD Everton | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/1/21 | H | CD Everton | 0:0 | AM | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 6/19/22 | A | Melipilla | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 6/26/22 | H | Melipilla | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |