Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Oct 25, 2023 | UD Logroñés | Badalona Futur | 2:3 AET | 5 | - | - | - |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 12, 2024 | Getafe CF B | Marbella FC | 0:0 | 9 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 8, 2023 | CD Cayón (17.) | Real Avilés (9.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | Ourense CF (3.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | UP Langreo (5.) | Pontevedra CF (1.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2024 | RC Villalbés (15.) | Depor Fabril (11.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 31, 2024 | Marino Luanco (13.) | Oviedo Vetusta (15.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | SD Compostela (8.) | Pontevedra CF (1.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Real Avilés (11.) | Ourense CF (1.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | Arenas Club (2.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | Dep. Aragón (8.) | Utebo FC (3.) | 2:0 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | Alavés B (5.) | CD Tudelano (7.) | 3:2 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | UD Logroñés (3.) | Dep. Aragón (5.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | Cacereño (6.) | Navalcarnero (8.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Unión Adarve (5.) | Villanovense (13.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - |