Group 1
|
8/12/97 |
A |
|
(28.) |
|
Drachtster Boys (31.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
8/16/97 |
H |
|
(42.) |
|
Heerenveen (2.) |
1:10 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
8/27/97 |
H |
|
(46.) |
|
Cambuur L. (19.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 19
|
8/6/99 |
A |
|
(72.) |
|
Cambuur L. (11.) |
3:0 |
LM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 19
|
8/10/99 |
H |
|
(31.) |
|
Achilles 1894 (46.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
Group 19
|
8/19/99 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Flevo Boys (81.) |
6:0 |
Not in squad |
First Round
|
9/23/99 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Cambuur L. (22.) |
0:1 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Second Round
|
10/28/99 |
A |
|
(19.) |
|
Eindhoven (11.) |
4:2 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Group 12
|
8/8/00 |
H |
|
(35.) |
|
Utrecht U21 (36.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 12
|
8/15/00 |
A |
|
(20.) |
|
WHC Wezep (85.) |
0:9 |
Information not yet available |
Group 12
|
9/12/00 |
A |
|
(30.) |
|
Hollandia (36.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
9/21/00 |
A |
|
(21.) |
|
ADO Den Haag (17.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
10/19/00 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
NAC Breda (9.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
1/27/01 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Heracles Almelo (14.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
2/7/01 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Twente FC (1.) |
3:4 |
Not in squad |
|
Group 18
|
8/7/01 |
H |
|
(64.) |
|
Emmen (21.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 18
|
8/20/01 |
A |
|
(46.) |
|
SV Urk (79.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 18
|
8/22/01 |
H |
|
(46.) |
|
Achilles 1894 (64.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
9/20/01 |
H |
|
(25.) |
|
AGOVV (15.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
11/6/01 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Eindhoven (16.) |
6:3 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
12/12/01 |
A |
|
(19.) |
|
FC Groningen (1.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
87' |
|
|
32' |
|
Group 17
|
8/10/02 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Spakenburg (78.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 17
|
8/13/02 |
H |
|
(30.) |
|
Vitesse U21 (12.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 17
|
8/20/02 |
A |
|
(20.) |
|
Elinkwijk (51.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
11/5/02 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Helmond Sport (21.) |
1:0 AET |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
12/4/02 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
De Graafschap (4.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/12/03 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
ACV Assen (67.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/23/03 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Haarlem (24.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
10/29/03 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Twente FC (3.) |
1:3 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/7/04 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Be Quick '28 (65.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/21/04 |
H |
|
(28.) |
|
Stormv. Telstar (17.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/26/06 |
H |
|
(20.) |
|
Elinkwijk (69.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/19/06 |
H |
|
(48.) |
|
Haarlem (9.) |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/25/07 |
A |
|
(70.) |
|
Elinkwijk (17.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
9/24/08 |
H |
|
(42.) |
|
Lienden (29.) |
1:2 on pens |
Information not yet available |