Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 22, 2023 | Pontevedra CF (2.) | Oviedo Vetusta (8.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | CD Guijuelo (8.) | Depor Fabril (9.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | SD Compostela (7.) | Real Avilés (9.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Feb 10, 2024 | Valle de Egüés (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Náxara CD (18.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Mar 31, 2024 | Penya Deportiva (10.) | Penya Indep. (16.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Alzira (12.) | Terrassa FC (8.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | 2 | 3 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | Cádiz B (13.) | Ciudad Real (11.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | Yeclano (2.) | UCAM Murcia (9.) | 4:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 9, 2023 | CD Illescas (6.) | AD Llerenense (9.) | 0:3 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 8, 2023 | Mensajero (17.) | UD Montijo (18.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | G. Segoviana (7.) | CF Talavera (2.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | UD Montijo (17.) | AD Llerenense (12.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | CD Badajoz (14.) | CD Atl. Paso (2.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |