Iheb Mbarki
Wadi Degla FC
Detailed stats of Iheb Mbarki
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 31 | 1 | 7 | 4 / - / - | 2.211' | ||||
19/20 | CAF-Champions League | 6 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 536' | |||
18/19 | CAF-Champions League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 29' | |||
17/18 | CAF-Champions League | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
16/17 | CAF-Champions League | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 900' | |||
14/15 | CAF-Champions League | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 135' | |||
13/14 | CAF-Champions League | 6 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 438' | |||
12/13 | CAF-Champions League | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 173' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 7/21/13 | A | (6.) | C.R.D. Libolo (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 64' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/3/13 | H | (4.) | Coton Sport FC (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 19' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/18/13 | A | (3.) | Séwé Sports (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/31/13 | H | (1.) | Séwé Sports (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/14/13 | H | (1.) | C.R.D. Libolo (6.) | 3:2 | strain | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/21/13 | A | (1.) | Coton Sport FC (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/5/13 | A | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/19/13 | H | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/1/14 | A | (4.) | Gor Mahia FC (23.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/10/14 | H | (2.) | Gor Mahia FC (31.) | 5:0 | LB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 3/22/14 | A | (2.) | AS Real Bamako (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 3/30/14 | H | (2.) | AS Real Bamako (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/17/14 | H | (3.) | ES Sétif (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/24/14 | A | (5.) | Al-Ahli Ben. (3.) | 3:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/8/14 | H | (4.) | CS Sfaxien (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/26/14 | A | (6.) | CS Sfaxien (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/9/14 | A | (5.) | ES Sétif (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/24/14 | H | (5.) | Al-Ahli Ben. (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 29' | 79' | ||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/15/15 | A | (10.) | Cosmos de Bafia (25.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/5/15 | H | (4.) | Cosmos de Bafia (29.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/18/15 | A | (10.) | Al-Merrikh SC (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 4' | 45' | |||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/3/15 | H | (4.) | Al-Merrikh SC (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/11/17 | H | (5.) | Horoya AC (25.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/19/17 | A | (11.) | Horoya AC (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 5/12/17 | H | (6.) | AS Vita Club (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 5/23/17 | A | (7.) | Saint George SA (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 6/2/17 | A | (4.) | Sundowns (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 6/21/17 | H | (4.) | Sundowns (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 7/1/17 | A | (4.) | AS Vita Club (14.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
Group C | 7/9/17 | H | (3.) | Saint George SA (10.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | El Ahly (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/23/17 | H | (5.) | El Ahly (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/7/18 | A | (14.) | Gor Mahia FC (16.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/18/18 | H | (8.) | Gor Mahia FC (26.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/4/18 | A | (9.) | El Ahly (2.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/15/18 | H | (4.) | Township Rol. (11.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/17/18 | H | (2.) | Kampala CC (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/28/18 | A | (1.) | Kampala CC (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/17/18 | H | (5.) | El Ahly (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/28/18 | A | (5.) | Township Rol. (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | ES Sahel (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/21/18 | A | (2.) | ES Sahel (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/2/18 | A | (2.) | 1º de Agosto (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/23/18 | H | (2.) | 1º de Agosto (3.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 11/2/18 | A | (2.) | El Ahly (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 11/9/18 | H | (2.) | El Ahly (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 1/11/19 | A | (25.) | Horoya AC (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 1/18/19 | H | (12.) | FC Platinum (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/2/19 | A | (13.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/12/19 | H | (11.) | Orlando Pirates (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/8/19 | H | (6.) | Horoya AC (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/16/19 | A | (4.) | FC Platinum (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 29' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/6/19 | A | (2.) | CS Constantine (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/13/19 | H | (1.) | CS Constantine (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/27/19 | H | (1.) | TP Mazembe (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | TP Mazembe (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/25/19 | A | (1.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/31/19 | H | (1.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/15/19 | A | (11.) | Elect-Sport FC (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 9/27/19 | H | (9.) | Elect-Sport FC (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/29/19 | A | (6.) | Raja Casablanca (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/6/19 | H | (3.) | JS Kabylie (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/27/19 | H | (5.) | AS Vita Club (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group D | 1/11/20 | A | (3.) | AS Vita Club (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group D | 1/25/20 | H | (5.) | Raja Casablanca (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
Group D | 2/1/20 | A | (6.) | JS Kabylie (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/28/20 | A | (7.) | Zamalek (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/6/20 | H | (7.) | Zamalek (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 48, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |