- Date of birth/Age: Oct 21, 1991 (32)
- Playe of birth: Komsomolsk-na-Amure
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Profile
Name in home country:
Пожидаев Иван Алексеевич
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 21, 1991 (32)
Playe of birth:
Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | S. Kostroma | Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 2, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Chelyabinsk | 3:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Avangard Kursk | Salyut Belgorod | 6:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2023 | Rodina 2 Moscow | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 9, 2024 | S. Kostroma | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2024 | Murom | Ufa | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | May 4, 2024 | Avangard Kursk | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Khimik Dzer. | Mashuk-KMV | 2:3 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Khimki 2 (14.) | Kvant Obninsk (12.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Sakhalin (14.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Dinamo Vlad. (2.) | Composite PP (4.) | 4:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | Sakhalin (13.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | Strogino Moscow (16.) | Kvant Obninsk (10.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk2 (8.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - |