First Round
|
7/25/06 |
A |
|
|
Hamm United |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/8/06 |
A |
|
|
Rahlstedter SC |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/15/06 |
A |
|
|
Barsbüttel |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/24/07 |
A |
|
|
TSV Gülzow |
0:17 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/8/07 |
A |
|
|
Oststeinbek |
9:10 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/15/07 |
H |
|
|
SC Condor |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/07 |
A |
|
|
Post SV Hamburg |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
2/10/08 |
A |
|
|
FSV Geesthacht |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
3/24/08 |
A |
|
|
V/W Billstedt |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals
|
4/30/08 |
H |
|
|
ASV Bergedorf |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
8/1/08 |
A |
|
|
FSV Geesthacht |
4:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/12/08 |
A |
|
|
DSC Hanseat |
0:7 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/19/08 |
A |
|
|
TuS Berne |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
12/13/08 |
A |
|
|
Altenwerder |
2:9 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
2/7/09 |
H |
|
|
SC Victoria |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/24/09 |
A |
|
|
TuS Dassendorf |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/4/09 |
A |
|
|
SC Schwarzenbek |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/18/09 |
A |
|
|
Wellingsbüttel |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
12/12/09 |
H |
|
|
Vatan Gücü |
18:0 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
4/5/10 |
H |
|
|
SC Victoria |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
|
First Round
|
7/23/10 |
H |
|
|
FC Voran Ohe |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/24/11 |
A |
|
|
Billstedt-Horn |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/2/11 |
A |
|
|
TSV Glinde |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/10/11 |
H |
|
|
FC Bergedorf 85 |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/28/12 |
H |
|
|
VfL Lohbrügge |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/28/13 |
A |
|
|
VSG Stapelfeld |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/6/13 |
A |
|
|
FSV Geesthacht |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/27/14 |
A |
|
|
ASV Hamburg |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/5/14 |
A |
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/26/15 |
A |
|
|
Indian Football |
0:11 |
Not in squad |
Second Round
|
8/4/15 |
A |
|
|
SV Börnsen |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
Fourth Round
|
10/7/15 |
H |
|
|
E. Norderstedt |
0:6 |
Not in squad |