Second Round
|
10/10/08 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Third Round
|
9/3/09 |
A |
|
|
Unión Temuco |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
5/13/10 |
A |
|
|
SP de Atacama |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/22/10 |
H |
|
|
SP de Atacama |
10:0 |
Not in squad |
Second Round 1st leg
|
5/30/10 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/4/10 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
5:3 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
9/5/10 |
A |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
6/25/11 |
A |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/2/11 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/6/11 |
H |
|
|
Naval |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/9/11 |
A |
|
|
Naval |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/16/11 |
H |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/24/11 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
8/31/11 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
9/3/11 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
2:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
10/9/11 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
10/12/11 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
5:4 |
Information not yet available |
final 1st leg
|
11/9/11 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
0:1 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
final 2nd leg
|
11/16/11 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
2:4 on pens |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Group 6
|
8/8/12 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
8/29/12 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
9/9/12 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
Group 6
|
10/10/12 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
10/13/12 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
Group 6
|
10/17/12 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 6
|
7/4/13 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
7/6/13 |
A |
|
|
San Luis |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
7/13/13 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
7/16/13 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
7/21/13 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
7/25/13 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 7
|
5/25/14 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
5/29/14 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
6/1/14 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
8/6/14 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
8/26/14 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
7:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
9/3/14 |
A |
|
|
San Luis |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
10/8/14 |
A |
|
|
San Felipe |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/15/14 |
H |
|
|
San Felipe |
5:6 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 3
|
7/8/15 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/15/15 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/19/15 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/29/15 |
A |
|
|
San Luis |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
8/2/15 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
8/5/15 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |