1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) ASVS | 2:1 | SCZ (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(12.) SCUK | 0:1 | SCO (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
(15.) SCUA | 2:1 | SV Hai (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Andreas Gwandner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) ASKM | 1:0 | Retz (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
355 · Christopher Kotsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SVWT | 0:2 | ASV Sc (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
660 · Franz Ziernwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) SKN II | 2:3 | USC Ro (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Marchsteiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(11.) SV Glo | 3:3 | ASK Ko (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Johannes Stögerer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mannersdorf | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
1 | SC Ortmann | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Rohrbach/G. | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Kottingbrunn | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Spratzern | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | SC Retz | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Ardagger | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Schrems | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Haitzendorf | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Zwettl | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Gloggnitz | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Langenrohr | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Kilb | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Waidhofen/T. | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...