1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) WNSC | 0:4 | SCUK (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Andreas Gwandner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) SVWT | 0:3 | SK Kor (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
190 · Goran Knezevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) ASK Ko | 1:1 | Retz (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Johann Usrael | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) SCZ | 2:1 | ASV Sc (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) USC Ro | 2:0 | SV Glo (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Obritzberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) UFCSPA | 3:3 | SCO (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Marchsteiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
(15.) SV Hai | 1:2 | USV-SW (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
175 · Enver Cindi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) SKN II | 4:1 | SV Lan (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Timur Halefoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneuburg | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Schrems | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Wiener Neustadt | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | SC Retz | 9 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | Zwettl | 9 | -1 | 15 | |
6 | SC Ortmann | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | St. Peter/Au | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Gloggnitz | 9 | 1 | 14* | |
9 | Kilb | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
10 | Rohrbach/G. | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Scheiblingkir. | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Kottingbrunn | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
13 | St. Pölten Jun. | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Langenrohr | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | Haitzendorf | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 9 | -19 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...