Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 14 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) MSV 19 | 3:1 | SV Fal (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
(11.) WFC | 1:0 | FC Sta (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Hannes Hähnel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FCS | 6:1 | Preuss (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Heiko Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
60' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 64' | |||
(2.) RSV Wa | 2:0 | SV Grü (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Blau-G | 1:3 | Breese (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Kai Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Frankf | 2:2 | VSE (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) SV Bab | 0:1 | Eisenh (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
15 · Stefan Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(12.) TuS Sa | 2:2 | Ludwig (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Frank Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Waltersdorf | 14 | 35 | 34 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 14 | 17 | 32 | |
3 | Pr. Eberswalde | 14 | 15 | 32 | |
4 | FC Strausberg | 14 | 13 | 23 | |
5 | BSV Guben-Nord | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
6 | Babelsberg II | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
7 | BG Laubsdorf | 14 | -3 | 20 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | SV Falkensee/F. | 14 | -4 | 18 | |
10 | Werderaner FC | 14 | -8 | 17 | |
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 14 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | Sachsenhausen | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
13 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 14 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | GW Lübben | 14 | -15 | 13 | |
15 | S. Brandenburg | 14 | -16 | 11 | |
16 | Victoria Seelow | 14 | -13 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...