Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 16 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Preuss | 1:0 | WFC (7.) | ||
Fri
Feb 20, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
154 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Breese | 0:3 | MSV 19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 21, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Heiko Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(12.) Eintra | 2:2 | FC Sta (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 21, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Christof Wedemeyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Eisenh | 1:1 | RSV (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 21, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Arvid Maron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(5.) FCF | 2:0 | Oranie (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 21, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Frank Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) FC 98 | 0:1 | TuS Sa (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 21, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(3.) VSE | 3:0 | VfB Ho (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 21, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) SV Fal | 0:2 | RSV Wa (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 21, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Hannes Hähnel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Neuruppin | 16 | 28 | 38 | |
2 | RSV Waltersdorf | 16 | 21 | 33 | |
3 | Victoria Seelow | 16 | 13 | 33 | |
4 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 16 | 11 | 29 | |
5 | SV Falkensee/F. | 16 | 11 | 28 | |
6 | Sachsenhausen | 16 | 10 | 25 | |
7 | Werderaner FC | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | S. Brandenburg | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | EFC Stahl | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | BSV Guben-Nord | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | Hohenleipisch | 16 | -5 | 20 | |
12 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 16 | -8 | 19 | |
13 | RSV Eintracht | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
14 | Oranienburg | 16 | -19 | 13 | |
15 | Pr. Eberswalde | 16 | -13 | 12 | |
16 | FC Hennigsdorf | 16 | -38 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...