Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 22 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) RSV Wa | 3:0 | SV Fal (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
124 · Benjamin Buttenstedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(8.) UK | 3:0 | Oranie (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
213 · Katharina Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) SRND | 1:1 | Ludwig (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Arvid Maron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Breese | 4:1 | MSV 19 (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
81' | ||||
(4.) TuS Sa | 3:1 | Eintra (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Marcel Mallassa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
(7.) Bernau | 4:3 | KRI (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 81' | |||
4:3 | 83' | |||
(12.) FC Sta | 1:0 | Preuss (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Sandra Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) FCE | 1:4 | WFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 71' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Krieschow | 22 | 24 | 46 | |
2 | Ludwigsfelde | 22 | 15 | 42 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 22 | 16 | 40 | |
4 | RSV Waltersdorf | 22 | 18 | 39 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 22 | 18 | 39 | |
6 | Einheit Bernau | 22 | 12 | 36 | |
7 | Oranienburg | 22 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | U. Klosterfelde | 22 | 3 | 32 | |
9 | BSV Guben-Nord | 22 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 22 | -8 | 25 | |
11 | SV Falkensee/F. | 22 | -7 | 24 | |
12 | Werderaner FC | 22 | -12 | 23 | |
13 | S. Brandenburg | 22 | -14 | 23 | |
14 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 22 | -26 | 20 | |
15 | E'hüttenstadt | 22 | -21 | 18 | |
16 | SR Neustadt/D. | 22 | -23 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...