1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FC Gra | 1:3 | Caroug (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Laurent Baeriswyl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(5.) FC Bau | 2:3 | UGS (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Stocker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(15.) FFR | 1:1 | USTS (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
340 · David Spohr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(2.) Malley | 6:0 | YB U21 (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Schenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) FC N O | 4:4 | LMT (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Michele Cassiani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 35' | |||
3:2 | 46' | |||
3:3 | 57' | |||
59' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 84' | |||
(1.) MFC | 2:1 | Sion U (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Damir Omerovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) CSC | 3:0 | FCE (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Haziz Ramaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FC M-S | 5:1 | SCD (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Simona Ghisletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
9' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES Malley | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Meyrin FC | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | CS Chênois | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Urania Genève | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | FC Naters | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Martigny-Sports | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | Etoile Carouge | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Le Mont LS | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | SC Düdingen | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | FC Baulmes | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | FC Echallens | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | US Terre Sainte | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | FC Grand-Lancy | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | FC Fribourg | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | BSC YB U21 | 3 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | FC Sion U21 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...